British Champs Entries so far

Come and join the other 113 racers taking part in the British Outdoor Champs on Saturday 21st September still time to enter closing Friday night.

For a list of those taking part in the ERSA Combi event click here.

Timings can be found here.



Name Sex Clubs  
BOZIER Hannah F ASR ASR  
BROOKER Lolli F VIK ELI  
COOPER Lauren F SAS SAS  
DAVIES Jenny F ASR  
DELLER Lucy F MID  
EVANS Emily F K AMB  
FREEZE Danielle F BRO  
GODDARD Emily F GLO DRA  
HARRISON Louise F PND PND  
HENERY Deborah F SHK DRA  
HOPKINS Emily F CAR DRA  
HUGEC Nicole F BSA SAS  
JACKSON Lois F RAV AMB  
JACKSON Millie F RAV  
JENKINS Nia F NOR BSA  
LEE Francesca F CHL SSC  
LEWINGTON Caitlin F BRO  
LILLYWHITE Alexandra F VIK AMB  
MIDDLETON Amy F MID  
MOORE Danica F BRO  
NEWBOULT Helena F MID MID  
OGDEN Sophie F CHL DRA  
SAMPSON Melissa F NOR NOR  
SHAILES Polly F NOR BSA  
SHERING Nicole F HEM BSA  
SNOW Elise F HEM  
TAPSELL Charlotte F CHT K  
THOMAS Elisabeth F MID K  
TREW Eleanor F HEM K  
TREW Isobel F HEM K  
USHER Annie F ASR DRA  
WANG Alison F HEM HEM  
WEBSTER Atlanta F NOR NOR  
WILCOCKSON Melanie F PPS LIO  
WILLIAMS Grace F TEL  
WISEMAN Kelly F PND PND  
BANNISTER Adam M ASR  
BANNISTER Simon M ASR  
BIGGS Saul M FLK  
BOWERS Dieter M TEL  
BRADFORD-SMITH Jack M ASR  
BROWN Cameron M PPS DRA  
BROWN Jack M GLO FLK  
BROWN Thomas M FLK  
BUNTON Paul M CHT CHT  
CALVERT Peter M ASR BAS  
CHAMPION Ben M CHT  
CHAPMAN Euan M ASR ASR  
CLARK Benjamin M BRO K  
CLAYTON Adam M NOR  
COOPER Jordan M SAS SAS  
CORR Christopher M PND  
DAVIES Ben M NOR  
DAVIES Harry M NOR  
DEAKIN William M FLK  
DEWISON Samuel M MID MID  
EAVES Jonathan M PND  
EVANS Emile M CAR DRA  
FARR Oliver M PPS DRA  
FARREN Rory M RAV RAV  
FENELEY Luke M NOR BSA  
FENELEY William M NOR BSA  
FLAHIVE Gerard M LSU IMP  
FOWLES James M FLK  
GASH Morgan M SAS DHO  
GIBB Jim M CHT K  
GIBBS James M ASR  
GIRLING Kirran M TEL TEL  
GRANT James M LSU HEM  
GRANT Thomas M HEM IMP  
HATCHER David M WCS  
HAWKINS Mark M MID  
HEMMING Ethan M MID MID  
HORNSBY Harry M MID TOQ  
HUDSON Thomas M NOR BSA  
HUNT Georgie M EVO HEM  
HUPPACH Declan M PND  
JACKSON Ian M RAV RAV  
KNOWLES Michael M CHL DRA  
LANE Joshua M NOR NOR  
LAWRENCE Thomas M MID  
LEE Adam. M MID PND  
LEE Sam M MID  
MARTIN Matthew M CHL DRA  
MATTHEWS Brandon M STS  
MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard M BRO  
MILSTED James M RAV  
MOLLOY Daniel M NOR  
MOLLOY Michael M NOR  
OLIVER Mark M BOW SMK
O'MARA Adam M RAV RAV  
PORTER Ashley M ASR  
POWELL Jonathan M RAV MID  
READER Christopher M ASR  
READER William M ASR  
RICHARDSON Thomas M NOR  
RICHES Stuart M NOR SMK  
SHEMMANS Jake M ASR  
SIEBER James M ASR AMB  
SOUTHALL Frazer M FLK  
SOUTHALL Merrick M FLK  
TELLING Paul M EVO EVO  
TREBILCOCK Robert M HEM HEM  
TROUNG Aaron M VIK AMB  
UPTON Thomas M MID  
WANG Matthew M HEM HEM  
WAYLING Lloyd M NOR BSA  
WEEKS Oliver M MID DRA  
WHITTALL Joseph M ASR SAS  
WIGMORE Matthew M NOR  
WILLOWS Laurence M BRO BSA  
WITTS Callum M PND  
WITTS Kaigan M PND PND  

 

 

Bookmark and Share