View Age Category Points

Positions by Age Categories Year - 2013

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Category: U08 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Lucy BLACKWELLTAL4007808
2Giulietta BARDETTIHEM3404806
3Jessica KINGVIK2603105
4Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0801
4Elise DENNETTTAL0801
6Jamie DENNETTTAL000

Category: U08 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jake DADENOR4007007
2Laurence SINCLAIRVIK3203204
3Thomas EDWARDSTAL02203
4Kye DE FRIENDESX01202
5Jamie WESTVIK01002
6Thomas ELLISTAL0801

Category: U10 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Romana BARDETTIHEM3605307
2Emily KINGVIK3204907
3Madeleine MANNVIK3003004
4Honor BARTLETTVIK2352354
5Eleanor STEPHENS-CRACKNELLNOR02503
6Cordelia STEVENSHEM02203
7Sophie GIBSONHEM01603
8Olivia SELTVIK01303
9Ilana RILEYSMK01001
10Faye DE FRIENDESX0902
11Lilani LEEHEM0852
12Flori SMITHNOR0801
13Anna BEINHOCKERHEM0451
14Freddie LEACHHEM000

Category: U10 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alex OGDENNOR4007808
2Kayne STANWAYSMK3003004
3Charles SINCLAIRVIK2603286
4Callum MARSHALLTAL1862225
5Jack SHELLEYVIK1571574
6Kai THOMSONVIK1481484
7Zachary METHERINGHAMSMK01802
8Thomas BEGLINHEM01703
9Lawrence MILLSSMK01553
10Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC01453
11CHARLIE UPRIGHTNOR01252
12Francis REASMK0852
13Rohan CHAUHANNOR0801
14Sacha NEWBIGINHEM0501
14Jonathan WALESNOR0501
14Jake ELLISTAL0501
17Travis PARKERNOR0401
17Alec CLARKEHEM0401
19Hamish COLLENNOR0361
19Dominic LEACHHEM0361
21Henry HUGHESNOR0321
21Edorardo MAGENESHEM0321
21Aaron CHILDSWGC0321
24Alfred MORLANDHEM0291
25Connor GOODSELLTAL0261
26Theo THOMPSONHEM000
26Thomas WILKINSHEM000
26Joe WALESNOR000

Category: U12 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Xynia BARNARDNOR4004936
2Nia BOTYHEM3203856
3Annie SHELLEYVIK2303256
4Mia FRANCISVIK2062064
5Abby HOLMESNOR2052054
6Beth TURNERVIK1671674
7Madeline SHELLEYVIK1482096
8Tia CUTHBERTVIK1181677
9Katie BARDERHEM1041044
10Sienna BARDETTIHEM97974
11Eleanor SCRANAGE-HARRISONHEM02803
12Caroline GAYHEM01162
13Mia SOMANSMK01052
14Sophie FOSTERAMB01001
14Harriet WARMINGTONHEM01003
14Glesni CATLINAMB01001
17Charlotte SAUNDERSWGC0962
18Alexa ELLIFFVIK0933
19Matilde MAGENESHEM0902
20Lilyella STEVENSHEM0783
21Olya THOMSONVIK0773
22Catherine GAYHEM0742
23Siena HORTONAMB0601
24Sophie WESTVIK0562
25Carys MAWSONWGC0532
26Riley MAZE-BROWNSMK0501
27Cordelia MCGONIGALHEM0492
28Holly CLARKEHEM0482
29Isodora MCGONIGALHEM0422
30Imogen LEWISVIK0401
30Isabella SMITHHEM0401
30Arabella BAYLISHEM0401
33Emily MCLEISHHEM0261
33Anna KELLYSMK0261
33Helena BLYTHHEM0261
36Roisin CLARKEHEM0221
37Abigail WATERSHEM0201
38Isobel PARSEYWGC0181
39Sophie THOMASHEM0151
40Alice MCLEISHHEM000
40LEAH CARTERSMK000
40James MCLEISHHEM000

Category: U12 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joseph THOMPSONNOR4006007
2Tommy DADENOR3605607
3Nicholas BINGHAMESX3404005
4Sam UPRIGHTNOR2052054
5Raffi YARROWVIK1902676
6Fraser CROCKETTVIK1601604
7Ewan MCANALLYWGC1551775
8Arthur BARTLETTVIK1441444
9Alfie TURNERHEM1321666
10Dominic BARTONHEM01853
11Ronan CARUANAVIK01203
12Toby CASEASR01001
13Tyler CHASENOR0923
14Hugo WARNER0902
15Charlie NEWTONHEM0862
16Thomas REIDYHEM0762
16Elliot WILLIAMSWGC0763
18Harvey FISHERNOR0601
18Louise HEYMOZWGC0602
20Daniel HEYMOZWGC0452
21JAKE UPRIGHTNOR0422
22Sebastian ROUTLEDGEWGC0321
23Morgan CLARKEHEM0291
24Alex KAPADIAHEM0261
25Nicholas STONERSUR0241
26Orlando DEVAUXHEM0221
27Jacob JAYARAJHEM0201
28Ben HARRIHEM0151
29Benedict MORLANDHEM0141
30Stephen DOHERTYHEM0121
31Aaron GOODSELLTAL0111
32James ROGERSVIK000
32Gil TYDEMANHEM000
32Daniel ROGERSVIK000
32Zach TYDEMANHEM000
32James ROUTLEDGEHEM000
32Noa TYDEMANHEM000

Category: U14 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nicole SHERINGTSN4005806
2Lolli BROOKERVIK3403404
3Megan SKIPPERNOR2803806
4Jemma LUCKNOR2652654
5Hannah BURROUGHSNOR1952275
6Grace LEVENEVIK1871874
7Siobhan MANNBY1511514
8Atlanta WEBSTERNOR1341585
9Lydia BRADLEYHEM1101104
10Layla HACKETTVIK1081215
11Ellie KERSHAWNOR1051205
12Shana DANENBERGSONSHEM01402
13Sarah WOODWARDHEM01102
14Lucy BAILESESX01053
15Alicja KRAHELSKIHEM01001
16Abigail BRUCEHEM0952
17Grace COLLENNOR0843
17Amber CHASENOR0843
19Annecy STEVENSHEM0812
20Danielle HAWKINSWGC0662
21Lily HAWKINSWGC0622
22Megan RILEYK0601
23Rosemary BELLHEM0552
24Zara HAWKINSWGC0542
25Edie WRIGHTNOR0501
26Olivia FOSTERAMB0451
27Sarah GLASGOWSMK0401
27Katie SAUNDERSWGC0402
27Imogen GORDONHEM0401
30Francesca BAYLISHEM0361
30Sophie LITTLEVIK0362
32Augusta HYDESUR0321
32Molly-Jo GIBBONSHEM0321
34Ellen CAMPBELLWGC0302
35Amelia HARRISHEM0261
36Anna SHREEVESHEM0241
36Katherine BYEVIK0241
38Laurie NEASHAMSMK0221
38Charlotte FISHERNOR0221
38Emily PARSONSHEM0221
41Emily MORGANHEM0201
42Alexandra HUGHESSUR0161
43 000
43 000
43Harriett GARMENTWGC000

Category: U14 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Aaron TROUNGVIK4007208
2Thomas HUDSONNOR3205057
3Oliver BARKWAYNOR2562564
4Charlie HOWENOR2203628
5Harry HOWENOR2102425
6Connor THOMPSONVIK1572136
7Patrick KINGNOR1542126
8William NEWTONHEM1461464
9Oliver STEWARDNOR1432198
10Cameron BURNETTWGC1401404
11Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIK1291455
12James WILLISSMK1161365
13Charles HUMPHREYS1131476
14Harvey BUTTERSVIK1001105
15Harrison SPOONERVIK73734
16Dexter LEEHEM02002
17Ewan ROBERTSONHEM01252
18Byron APPLETONHEM0902
19Callum CLARKEATC0762
20Kieran CARUANAVIK0703
21Arthur PAYNEBAS0643
22Richard TREWHEM0601
23Michael LONGSTAFFWGC0451
24Alexander TOHHEM0361
25Ed CLARKEHEM0321
26Marlon SPIERSHEM0272
27James TOHHEM0261
28William HARRISHEM0221
28Alexander TRUSTASR0221
28Freddie GRAYVIK0221
31Matthew BYEVIK0201
32Nicholas GERMANTAL0192
33MADOC MILLERWGC0181
33Freddie GAYHEM0181
35Matthew BOUCHERSUR0151
35Alexander HADDENESX0151
37Jamie OLIVERSMK0141
38Charlie LEACHHEM0131
39Callum HARRIHEM071
40Hector HUSSELBYHEM061

Category: U16 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Elise SNOWHEM4006807
2Alexandra LILLYWHITE3404806
3Carys BOTYHEM2803726
4Antonia DURANTVIK2603105
5Natasha ROYALVIK2002265
6Emma DEREVEVIK1481665
7Lucy-May TURNERVIK1471605
8Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK1411414
9Emily DEANHEM1321324
10Alex ELPHICKESX1221456
11Beatrice BARDERHEM1041044
12Charlotte CROCKETTVIK1021024
13Molly RICHARDSVIK83834
14Phillipa BAXTERVIK01223
15Sasha BRUCEGLA01052
16Yasmin COOPERSBR01001
17Elizabeth GAYHEM0862
18Isobel TREWHEM0852
19Emily SAUNDERSWGC0812
20Charlotte BLYTHHEM0773
21Lucy HUTCHINNOR0742
22Grace NEASHAMSMK0582
23Jessica ANDERSON0501
24Hattie BELGERHEM0462
25Eleanor TREWHEM0401
26Rebecca TAYLORVIK0352
27Lauren SMITHHEM0321
28Anna MEYLERSUR0241
29Alexandra FRANCISSMK0221
30Anna MORGANHEM0201
31Sophie NEUMANNHEM0141
32Sarah BOUCHERSUR0111
33Lucia DAVIGHIHEM0101
34Grace ELVINSHEM081
35Sophie JONESESX061
36Sarah FENLONHEM041
37Tilly THOMPSONSUR000
37Ellie TAYLORSUR000
37Michael HUTCHINGSWGC000
37Justin REID000
37Isabelle TOHHEM000

Category: U16 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joshua PENNING-LAMBERTHEM3804605
1Logan SEWELLNOR3804605
3Jonathan BINGHAMESX3003455
4William FENELEYNOR2302705
5Bailey BRESKALWGC2002856
6Thomas HOLMESNOR1781784
7Harry LEVENEVIK1772116
8Harry DAVIESNOR1721724
9Ben LUCKNOR1671674
10Joshua LANENOR1341344
11Lewis CHILDSWGC1241686
12Gianluca BARDETTIHEM1221627
13Christopher HEARNEYNOR1191466
14Jasper BEAUMONTVIK1141144
15Christopher GRAINGERVIK1031034
16Max WAKEFORDTAL901096
17George PAYNEESX871025
18Stuart MARSHALLSMK86864
19Ethan CASSIDYVIK84844
20Alex BURNETTWGC48484
21Daniel BARTONHEM02163
22James PARSEYWGC01463
23Robert VANBECKSMK01402
24Jamie WEBBSMK01002
25Cameron CASSIDYVIK0553
26Finlay CASSIDYVIK0503
27Piers WASHEREVO0401
28Daniel BUTLERVIK0372
28Elliot BROWNESX0372
30Carlito MIRACCOHEM0361
31Josef DOREHEM0321
32James SYDERNOR0312
33Armin MIRESX0241
33Max BAILESESX0241
35Harry TOMLINSONNOR0201
36Oliver DEWSONNOR091
37Charlie LOVEHEM000

Category: U18 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan COENOR4007408
2Jessica SPANTONNOR3804305
3Polly SHAILESNOR2502504
3Natalia TOOGOODVIK2502504
5Ella DURANTVIK2402805
6Maddy KINGNOR2002906
7Molly SELTVIK1652376
8Phoebe JONESNOR1441444
9Marie CURTISHEM01602
10Bethany SOMANSMK01202
11Sophie HOGANVIK01013
12Amber BUCKLANDHEM0812
13Alison MILESWGC0501
14Ella YOUNGSUR0451
14Maxine HANCOCKMID0451
16Francesca FRANCISSMK0401
16Ellie DUNCANHEM0401
18Hannah DANBURYWGC0321
19Jack MCLAREN TOSHHEM000

Category: U18 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Adam CLAYTONNOR3805206
2Matthew WIGMORENOR3604806
3Thomas RICHARDSONNOR3203204
4Luke FENELEYNOR2204058
5Harry BOTYHEM2103147
6Mason DOWDENVIK1902546
7Cameron LALLYVIK1902265
8Ryan OLIVERNOR1531775
9Harry STEWARDNOR1322027
10Daryl CUTHBERTVIK1041386
11Geoffrey WILSONVIK90904
12Richard WARMINGTONHEM01802
13Luca REIDYHEM01052
14James REEDERVIK0973
15Thomas GODDARDSUF0763
16Michael PARSEYWGC0692
17Max SCOTTNOR0622
18Jack RICHARDSVIK0503
18Alexander HARRISVIK0501
20David ROENOR0462
21Connor SCHOFIELDHEM0401
22Max CADMANHEM0361
22Marcus LOCKWOODVIK0362
24David FENLONHEM0291
24Daniel GENTLENOR0291
26Adam LILLYWHITEVIK0261
27Hamish RUIAVIK0241
27Greg PATTERSONHEM0241
29Edward SAVAGENOR0201
30Jake LITTLEVIK0151
31Jonty REIDHEM000
31Darcie MEADAMB000
31Richard MORTONHEM000

Category: U21 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Sophie SKIPPERNOR4004004
2Claire RUSSELLNOR3403404
2Anastasia BEEWGC3403404
4Sarah AYLING-BATEVIK2302304
5Samantha BAXTERVIK02002
6Alex KINGNOR01903
7Rebecca WIGMORENOR01202
8Annie DRAPERNOR0451

Category: U21 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Ben DAVIESNOR3403404
2Daniel MOLLOYNOR3203204
3Lloyd WAYLINGNOR03003
4Alexander REIDYEVO02103
5Robert TREBILCOCKHEM02002
6Patrick MERCERNOR01803
7Domink MROZESX01503
8Samuel SMITHESX01453
9Josh KEANEHEM01302
10Oliver DEWULF-PETERSNOR01002
11Jacob WALLVIK0852
12Max GREENFIELDHEM0801
13Ryan ANDREWSNOR0451
14David BECKETTNOR000

Category: SEN - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Lauren BEANNOR01802
2Jessie BOWLINGVIK01001
2Claire ALVEYNOR01001
4Donna EDWARDSVIK0801
5Kaylis JESSSUR000

Category: SEN - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Stuart RICHESNOR3803804
2Toby HUGHESNOR3603604
3Edward BELLAMYNOR2703556
4Craig WRIGHTVIK02103
5Georgie HUNTHEM02002
6Mark LEWIS-TAYLORNOR01052
7David THOMASWGC0801
7Edward DRAKE0801
7Martin DRISCOLLHEM0801
10JAMIE WADDUPWGC0601
10James LODGEHEM0601
10Mathew DARRELLNOR0601
13Christopher HOLLYHEM0501

Category: MA1 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alison WANGMSR4005005
2Sarah-Jane KINGVIK3604405
3Anna TUTTHEM01001

Category: MA1 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Matthew WANGHEM3604205
2Paul TELLINGEVO02002
3Andy PIRIEVIK01802
4Alexander GREENESX01001

Category: MA2 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Beverley ANDERSONVIK4007007
2Michelle HINDESNOR3203805
3Melissa SAMPSONNOR2804006
4Marian COSTELLONOR2102104
5Holly STEVENSHEM02003
6Heather LEONARDSMK01502
7Lisa SPANTONNOR01353
8Christine BAGGENOR0451
8Avelline DEIGHTONHEM0451
10Hayley DE VILLIERSHEM0401
11Wendy ALLSOPNOR0361
12Samual KENTSMK000

Category: MA2 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nicholas SPANTONNOR4004805
2Clive KINGNOR3603604
3Paul MOLLOYNOR3003605
4Tristan YARROWVIK2804307
5Mark SYDERNOR1962325
6Stewart THOMSONVIK1911914
7Rick SINEYBAS1801804
8Jim DURANTVIK1711714
9Mike GARRETTNOR1622206
10Peter HOLMESNOR1451454
11Marco BARDETTIHEM1412207
12Jaroslaw MROZESX1361655
13Anthony SHARPHEM01602
14Tim GARLICKSMK01001
15Ray HOWENOR0933
16Martin CIZEKHEM0852
17Alan LYONSHEM0601
18Richard JAMESEVO0501
19Dave HANCOCKSMK0451
20Olly TURNERHEM0321
21Evan REIDVIK0261
22Christian DEVAUXHEM0241
23Max FAIRFULLHEM000

Category: MA3 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nicola LALLYVIK4006006
2Caroline HOGANVIK3204806
3Veronica HEAGUESMK01001
4Jacqui KINGVIK0601

Category: MA3 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Christopher ANDERSONVIK3806007
2Darryl SHAILESNOR3803804
3Mark OLIVERHEM3603604
4Ben OHSTENNOR2602604
5Mike DANBURYWGC2302946
6Jan-Olof MANNBYVIK1951954
7Douglas COOPERNOR1762446
8Stephen BRADLEYHEM1501504
9Michael SMITHBAS01603
10Pat WHITEVIK01263
11John LUCKNOR01052
12Stephen CAMPBELLWGC0802
13Pat THOMASHEM0501
14Andre' HEYMOZWGC0451
15Josh DOGRASMK000

Champion Club 2013
Individual Champions 2013

Bookmark and Share