View Age Category Points

Positions by Age Categories Year - 2014

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Category: U08 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Holly TUTTSMK4008008
2Jessica KINGVIK2403957
3Amelie HACKERWGC01602
3Zoe COZENSNOR01602
3Grace BUSHELLNOR01602
6Libby BIRDTAL01402
7Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0601
8Lilly-Ella AMOSESX0501
9Valeria JELPIDIFOROVAESX0401

Category: U08 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Bradley SMITHVIK4007808
2Kieran MITCHELLNOR3405157
3George WOODVIK2602604
4Jude FRANCISVIK01903
5Barney READSMK0801
6Alfie ENGLANDESX0601
6Brooks-C STEVENSHEM0601
8Tristan MCCARDELNOR0501
9Frankie MINTON-LEEWGC0451
9Joshua WEBBESX0451
11Daniel JONESESX0401
12Luca CISESX0361
13Ruben CHAUHANNOR000

Category: U10 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Honor BARTLETTVIK4004805
2Madeleine MANNVIK3804405
3Lucy BLACKWELLTAL3405608
4Holly ARLOTTSMK2303657
5Olivia SELTVIK1891894
6Cordelia STEVENSHEM01802
7Ciel HOOKNOR01102
8Charlotte PERRYWGC0712
9Georgie PERRYWGC0692
10Sofia QUALTROUGHHEM0501
10Jessica BENNHEM0501
12Beatrice PAINTERSMK0401
13Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM0361
14Annelies STRUTHERSHEM0321

Category: U10 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alex OGDENNOR4005806
2Travis PARKERNOR3606058
3Jake DADENOR3005108
4Ben SMITHVIK2303888
5Ocsar LOUTHHEM1852827
6Jonathan WALESNOR1752115
7Kai THOMSONVIK1401404
8Jamie WESTVIK1292067
9Jack SHELLEYVIK1081084
10Laurence SINCLAIRVIK01753
11Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC01193
12Kayne STANWAYSMK01001
13Harvey STANLEYHEM0501
14Rohan CHAUHANNOR0451
14Maxwell KILPATRICKHEM0451
16Samuel COZENSNOR0401
17Lawrence MILLSSMK0361
17Callum MARSHALLTAL0361
19Freddie READSMK0291
20Theo WARNERHEM0261
21Kye DE FRIENDESX0241
22Eric JELPIDIFOROVAESX0221
23Albie PARTLETT-HULSTROMVIK0201

Category: U12 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nia BOTYHEM4005806
2Abby HOLMESNOR3604466
3Katie BARDERHEM2703155
4Annie SHELLEYVIK2503266
5Mia FRANCISVIK2402404
6Olya THOMSONVIK2162164
7Sophie WESTVIK2003388
8Emily MCLEISHHEM1982275
9Emily KINGVIK1582357
10Tia CUTHBERTVIK1161727
11Charlotte JONESTAL1141305
12Stella ROWVIK1041577
13Caitlin WOODVIK95954
14Emma TRUSTHEM01573
15Lexie PETERSONASR01013
16Sophie GIBSONHEM01002
17Sophie THOMASHEM0812
18Carys MAWSONWGC0762
19Lucy NIGHTINGALEHEM0532
20Alexa ELLIFFVIK0501
21Olivia HERRIESHEM0451
22Arabella BAYLISHEM0401
23Sophie HUGHESESX0291
24Faye DE FRIENDESX0261
25Eleanor STEPHENS-CRACKNELLNOR0241
26Sophie FOSTERHEM0181
27Felicity VENABLESVIK000

Category: U12 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joseph THOMPSONNOR4007408
2Tommy DADENOR3807008
3Thomas REIDYHEM2303306
4Charlie NEWTONHEM2302755
5George BUSHELLNOR2012014
6Arthur BARTLETTVIK1712035
7Ewan MCANALLYWGC1551815
8Hari TAMANAHEM1481484
9Alfie TURNERHEM1421424
10Dylan ALIVIK01053
11Thomas BEGLINHEM0863
12Alfie SADLERNOR0823
13Charles SINCLAIRVIK0713
14Harvey FISHERNOR0702
15Terry HACKERWGC0612
16Alex KAPADIAHEM0602
17Elliot WILLIAMSWGC0542
18Charlie TUBBSTSN0501
19Zachary METHERINGHAMSMK0451
20Max FAIRFULLHEM0401
20James Michael WILLISSMK0401
22Max JOLLIFFEESX0361
23Jack MCLAREN TOSHHEM0321
23Max MARTINHEM0321
25Max VLAISAVLJEVICHEM0292
25Alexander SMITHSMK0291
27Archie DENNISHEM0261
28Joseph QUALTROUGHHEM0241
29Orlando DEVAUXHEM0181
30George HAIGHEM0161
31Alex KERBYSONSMK0141
32Henry JACKSONHEM0131
33Sam STRUTHERSHEM0121
34Hamish COLLENNOR0111
35Jameson SANDLERHEM000

Category: U14 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlotte TAPSELLHEM4005806
2Megan SKIPPERNOR3605898
3Eleanor SCRANAGE-HARRISONHEM2804457
4Danielle HAWKINSWGC2502705
5Jemma LUCKNOR2102425
6Lily HAWKINSWGC1952355
7Grace LEVENEVIK1802205
8Xynia BARNARDNOR1582016
9Ellie KERSHAWNOR1481484
10Zara HAWKINSWGC1471735
11Harriet WARMINGTONHEM1361364
12Beth TURNERVIK1261264
13Layla HACKETTVIK1251254
14Madeline SHELLEYVIK1001446
15Sarah GLASGOWSMK0801
16Izabelle COOPERSAS0792
17Helena BLYTHHEM0643
18Rebecca ROSESMK0622
19Olivia FOSTERHEM0601
20Lilyella STEVENSHEM0492
21Ellie ORCHARDHEM0401
22Jessica NIGHTINGALESMK0392
23Anna CALDWELLHEM0361
24Megan KERRSMK0261
24Louise HEYMOZWGC0261
26Lauren GOULDHEM0241
26Ellen CAMPBELLWGC0241
28Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR0221
29Katherine BYEVIK0181
30Freya DENNISHEM0161
31Megan HANRAHANHEM0121
32Lucy WOLOSZCZUKHEM0111
33Jasmine WARSOPNOR000
33Isabelle LANDERHEM000

Category: U14 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Aaron TROUNGVIK4007808
2Byron APPLETONHEM3404957
3Thomas HUDSONNOR3204406
4Michael LONGSTAFFWGC2403406
5Nicholas BINGHAMESX1951954
6Patrick KINGNOR1852546
7Harvey BUTTERSVIK1571976
8Charles HUMPHREYSHEM1571574
9Raffi YARROWVIK1402468
10Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIK1361946
11Alexander HADDENESX1231495
12Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNOR971155
13Luke HARDINGHEM841025
14James WILLISSMK01123
15Sam UPRIGHTNOR0742
16Justin REIDHEM0601
17Sebastian ROUTLEDGEWGC0522
18Charlie LEACHHEM0451
18Arthur PAYNEBAS0451
20Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR0422
20Karl MARTINVIK0422
22hugo CUTHBERTWGC0402
22Zak VLAISAVLJEVICHEM0402
24Hugo D'ARCY-NESBITSMK0361
24Angus LODERHEM0361
26Dominic BARTONHEM0291
26Joshua MICHAELSHEM0291
28Hugo WARNERHEM0261
28Fraser CROCKETTVIK0261
30John WATERFIELDNOR0241
30Alex MARTINHEM0241
32Daniel HEYMOZWGC0221
32Jacob ROBERTSSMK0221
34Thomas HUGHESESX0201
35Max LIGGINSVIK0181
36Freddie LEACHHEM000
36Samuel ALDREDGRV000
36Joe MARTINHEM000

Category: U16 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nicole SHERINGTSN3504005
2Alexandra LILLYWHITEVIK3404005
3Carys BOTYHEM3203525
4Elise SNOWHEM3003004
5Natasha ROYALVIK2604017
6Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK2102866
7Siobhan MANNBYVIK1771925
8Hannah BURROUGHSNOR1761764
9Beatrice BARDERHEM1681684
10Emily DEANHEM1591594
11Atlanta WEBSTERNOR1572227
12Emma DEREVEVIK1161164
13Claudie HAWESNOR1141144
14Charlotte BLYTHHEM1091275
15Amber CHASENOR88884
15Alice MCLEISHHEM88884
17Alicja KRAHELSKIHEM01802
18Lauren COOPERSAS0902
19Lydia BRADLEYHEM0733
20Amy PETERSONASR0622
21Bryony HARDINGESX0603
22Jessica TUBBSTSN0532
23Alex ELPHICKESX0513
24Eleanor WILKINSBRS0501
25Lucy-May TURNERVIK0492
26Antonia DURANTVIK0451
27Lucia DAVIGHIHEM0422
28Anna SHREEVESHEM0291
29Hattie BELGERHEM0261
29Emily PARSONSHEM0262
29Annecy STEVENSHEM0261
29Annelise KELLETTHEM0262
33Rebecca RUSSELLHEM0221
34Jasmine BAUMBACHVIK0141
34Grace COLLENNOR0141
36Charlotte FISHERNOR0131
37Harriett GARMENTWGC000

Category: U16 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Thomas HOLMESNOR3805297
2Harry DAVIESNOR3404806
3Jonathan BINGHAMESX3404005
4Charlie HOWENOR2153157
5Joshua LANENOR2102956
6William NEWTONHEM1912275
7Connor THOMPSONVIK1662637
8Lewis CHILDSWGC1652688
9Oliver DEWSONNOR1171375
10Cameron CASSIDYVIK1151154
11Ethan CASSIDYVIK1091094
12Oliver STEWARDNOR1031617
13Rowan WARSOPNOR1031195
14Christopher HEARNEYNOR991316
15Joe WALESNOR921045
16Finlay CASSIDYVIK90904
17George PAYNEESX77915
18Harrison SPOONERVIK64644
19Alex BURNETTWGC55554
20Jordan COOPERSAS01302
21Harry HOWENOR01063
22Patrick CALDWELLHEM01001
22Finlay DAVIESSMK01001
24Ed CLARKEHEM0852
25Alexander TRUSTHEM0763
26Cameron BURNETTWGC0612
27Edward LODERHEM0501
28Niciolas DE VILLIERSHEM0472
28James MCLEISHHEM0473
30Angus PRINGLENOR0433
31Merrick SOUTHALLFLK0401
32Harry SCHLOTEHEM0352
33Christopher GRAINGERVIK0321
34Elliot BROWNESX0201
35Billy BURCHELLHEM0161
36Fynn MANNIONHEM0141
36Freddie THOMASVIK0141
36Isaac SUNDERLANDWGC0141
36Matthew BYEVIK0141
40Josh RATCLIFFENOR0131
40ALEXANDER DARLINGTONWGC0131
42Jonty REIDHEM000

Category: U18 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan COENOR3805607
2Jessica SPANTONNOR3604105
3Phoebe JONESNOR2252254
4Ella DURANTVIK02603
5Yasmin COOPERHEM01802
6Anna HENDERSONHEM01001
7Amber BUCKLANDHEM0812
8Isabella CUTHBERTWGC0801
8Cameron MANSONHEM0801
10Maddy KINGNOR0601
11Marie CURTISHEM0501
11Natalia TOOGOODVIK0501
13Maxine HANCOCKSMK0451
14Grace NEASHAMSMK0401

Category: U18 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Thomas RICHARDSONNOR4005406
2Luke FENELEYNOR3403805
3Bailey BRESKALWGC2552554
4Harry BOTYHEM2403907
5Ryan OLIVERNOR2052054
6Harry STEWARDNOR1703088
7James SYDERNOR1622637
8Daniel BARTONHEM02002
9Richard WARMINGTONHEM01903
10Harry LEVENEVIK01263
11Theodore HEWITT-ALLARDNOR01013
12Jamie WEBB0852
13Logan SEWELLNOR0801
13Ben LUCKNOR0801
13Frazer SOUTHALLFLK0801
16Connor SCHOFIELDHEM0722
17Robert VANBECKSMK0451
18Marcus LOCKWOODVIK0361
19Stuart MARSHALLSMK0321
20Mason DOWDENVIK000

Category: U21 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Sophie SKIPPERNOR4004004
2Molly SELTVIK3806007
3Sophie HOGANVIK01402
4Anastasia BEEWGC01001
5Polly SHAILESNOR0801

Category: U21 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Matthew WIGMORENOR4005806
2James REEDERVIK2702704
3Geoffrey WILSONVIK2202204
4Ben DAVIESNOR01802
4Kieran NORRISHEM01802
6Oliver WELLSHEM01753
7Cameron LALLYVIK01402
8Daniel GENTLENOR01102
8Luca REIDYHEM01102
10Oliver KRAHELSKIHEM01001
11Daryl CUTHBERTVIK0952
12Thomas GODDARDSUF0902
13Peter GLASGOWAMB0801
14Josh KEANEHEM0601
14Tom HENDERSONHEM0601
16Karl HANCOCKSMK0401
17Lloyd WAYLINGNOR000
17Michael HUTCHINGSWGC000

Category: SM1 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Donna EDWARDSVIK4007408
2Claire ALVEYNOR01001
2Olivia GOLDSMITHHEM01001
2Amanda ALLDRIDGESMK01001

Category: SM1 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Daniel MOLLOYNOR4004505
2Edward BELLAMYNOR3205368
3Stuart GREENHEM2704057
4Domink MROZESX02002
5Georgie HUNTHEM01001
6James BENNETTHEM0801
6Paul TELLINGEVO0801
6Robert KINGVIK0801
6JAMIE WADDUPWGC0801
10Robert TREBILCOCKVIK0601
11James ALLDRIDGESMK0501
11Stephen ASHLEYHEM0501
13Gavin ROBERTSHAWSMK0451
14Sam HEADNOR0401
15Andy PIRIEVIK000
15Michael MOLLOYNOR000

Category: M23 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Beverley ANDERSONVIK4007007
2Melissa SAMPSONNOR3204005
3Nicola LALLYVIK01803
4Anna TUTTHEM01102
5Veronica HEAGUESMK01001
5Caroline HOGANVIK01002
7Holly STEVENSHEM0801
8Heather LEONARDSMK0601
9Avelline DEIGHTONHEM0451
10Hayley DE VILLIERSHEM0401

Category: M23 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Tristan YARROWVIK3404517
2Christopher ANDERSONVIK3204807
3Peter HOLMESNOR2803125
4Anthony SHARPHEM2652654
5Rick SINEYBAS2302755
6Mark SYDERNOR2153257
7Ben OHSTENNOR1821824
8Mike GARRETTNOR1301304
9Stewart THOMSONVIK01723
10John NORRISHEM01602
11Michael SMITHBAS01043
12Callum CORMACKHEM01001
12Nicholas SPANTONNOR01001
12Jim DURANTVIK01002
15Neal NIGHTINGALESMK0952
16Jan-Olof MANNBYVIK0873
17Douglas COOPERNOR0813
18Jaroslaw MROZESX0783
19Martin ARLOTTHEM0652
20Stephen BRADLEYHEM0602
21Carl FRANCISVIK0552
22Tim GARLICKSMK0501
23Mike DANBURYWGC0462
24Pat THOMASHEM0442
25Pat WHITEVIK0401
25Stephen CAMPBELLWGC0401
27Christopher CLARKEHEM0362
27Dave HANCOCKSMK0361
27Evan REIDVIK0361
30Christian DEVAUXHEM0261
30Alan LYONSHEM0261
32Olly TURNERHEM0221
33Clive KINGNOR000

Champion Club 2014
Individual Champions 2014

Bookmark and Share