View Age Category Points

Positions by Age Categories Year - 2016

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Category: U08 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Isabel SADLERHEM4004004
2Amelia HADDENESX02403
3Isabel HAWKSHEM01802
4Madeleine WELSHVIK01002
5Juliette TOMSESX0601
6Poppy MOWATT-MORRISESX001
6Sasha HIGGSESX001

Category: U08 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Ryan FABERHEM4005806
2Jasper BLACKWELLTAL3203806
3Myles GRIMESVIK2202656
4Jacob KINGENOR1801804
5Johnny PARKESHEM01803
6Sonny HARTNELLNOR01363
7Brody AMOSESX01202
8Freddy HARTNELLNOR01183
9William LASTNOR0952
10Henry RANDALLTAL0401
10Zachary ENGLANDESX0401
12Connor DYERNOR0321

Category: U10 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Grace BUSHELLNOR4005406
2Aimee BUNTONCHT2802805
3Lucy HOWESONHEM2403256
4Lucy KINGENOR2002004
5Zoe COZENSNOR1932255
6Valeria JELPIDIFOROVAESX1621624
7Jessica KINGVIK1301304
8Holly TUTTSMK01001
8Kitty-Jay CALDWELLTSN01001
10Neve SELFNOR0953
10Lilly-Ella AMOSESX0952
12Francesca HAWKSHEM0902
13Daisy PUTMANTSN0801
14Megan SCOTTHEM0692
15Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0601
16Anna SARKARESX0451
17Gretchen WINSERVIK0401
18Isla FARROWHEM0322
18Isabelle LASTNOR0322
20Phoebe MOWATT-MORRISESX0261

Category: U10 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Kieran MITCHELLNOR4005606
2Bradley SMITHVIK3203205
3George WOODVIK2603246
4Alfie PARKERHEM2503406
5Alfie ENGLANDESX1801804
6Bertie SEWELLNOR1451454
7Ruben CHAUHANNOR1081085
8Scott CHILDSWGC1041044
9Harry TOMSESX01503
10Noah KENDALWGC01402
11Alberto VERGANIHEM01173
12Jude FRANCISVIK01053
13Frankie MINTON-LEEWGC0763
14Ralph MANNVIK0613
15Thomas HALLIDAYNOR0532
16Rafe ELLIFFVIK0522
17Geno HOUNSHAMSAS0501
18Preston CROOKTSN0321
19Oscar SYKESNOR0291
20Benedict GODLEYWGC001
20Brooks-C STEVENSHEM001

Category: U12 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Abbie PARKERHEM3804756
2Niamh THOMPSONTSN3203205
3Lucy BLACKWELLTAL2803616
4Olivia HOWESONHEM2603556
5Honor BARTLETTVIK2402404
6Madeleine MANNVIK2302304
7Phoebe VENABLESVIK1511806
8Isabel LINCOLNNOR1441445
9Lauren ALEYHEM1401404
10Rosie SMITHNOR0762
11Mia MAGUIREVIK0532
12Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK0522
13Mollie HETTERLEYCHT0503
14Abigail PUTMANTSN0451
15Holly ARLOTTSMK0321
16Laila DAYVIK0291
17Libby LOUCAIDESWGC0261
17Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR0261
19Ruby ALSTONVIK0241
20Felicity TOMSBRO001
20Isabella O'LEARYHEM001
20Petra TWEEDYVIK002
20Cordelia STEVENSHEM001

Category: U12 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Ryan BUNTONCHT4004005
2Alex OGDENNOR2902904
3Travis PARKERNOR2803906
4Jake DADENOR2803806
5Rohan CHAUHANNOR1811815
6Alex HADINGHAMNOR1661955
7Ben SMITHVIK1211214
8Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC1171596
9Oliver SADLERHEM1091094
10Samuel COZENSNOR1021024
11Eric JELPIDIFOROVAESX98984
12Daniel PHILLIPSHEM941105
13Ben WARNEHEM92925
14Kieran WOOLLEYMID01001
15Adam GRECULABRO0801
16Ocsar LOUTHHEM0772
17Jesse THOMASHEM0632
18Jack SHELLEYVIK0613
19Albie PARTLETT-HULSTROMVIK0583
20Kai THOMSONVIK0562
21Oliver PARKESHEM0543
22Jonathan WALESNOR0401
23Harvey STANLEYHEM0361
24Ben BROWNBRO0321
25Daniel HUTCHINGSHEM0291
26Alexander PENNECKESX0261
27Kye DE FRIENDESX0242
28Samson GOLDSCHMIEDHEM0221
29Todd MARTINHEM0201
30Hugo SHARMANHEM0161
31Evan SMITHVIK0151
32Zac GOLDSCHMIEDHEM0131
33Jack HARRISHEM0121
34Callum MARSHALLTAL001

Category: U14 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Abby HOLMESNOR4005306
2Nia BOTYHEM3003004
3Felicity VENABLESVIK2052276
4Charlotte WARNEHEM2052055
5Caitlin WOODVIK1291696
6Tia CUTHBERTVIK1201345
7Charlotte JONESTAL1181185
8Katie BARDERHEM1121124
9Emily KINGVIK84844
10Mia FRANCISVIK01963
11Annie SHELLEYVIK01553
12Alexa ELLIFFVIK01302
13Emily MCLEISHHEM01182
14Ellie FARROWSMK01133
15Sophie WESTVIK0983
16Olivia HERRIESHEM0801
17Amelia VICOSVIK0573
18Flori SMITHNOR0562
19Chloe HAMBLETONASR0451
19Lexie PETERSONASR0451
21Faye DE FRIENDESX0352
22Lucy NIGHTINGALEHEM0292
23Chloe GOULDHEM0262
23Sophie THOMASHEM0261
23Sophie HUGHESESX0261
26Poppy COTTLE-BAILEYHEM0241
27Elise GROSENOR0182
28Katie NORAGERVIK0161
29Myla KOMINSKEYWGC001
29Olivia COOMBSWGC001

Category: U14 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joseph THOMPSONNOR3804605
2Tommy DADENOR3803804
3George BUSHELLNOR3003326
4Alfie TURNERHEM1952406
5Thomas REIDYHEM1761764
6Ewan MCANALLYTAL1611875
7Sebastian SEWELLNOR1441444
8Dylan ALIVIK1421665
9James ALGERNOR1041245
10Charlie NEWTONHEM01703
11Arthur BARTLETTVIK01323
12Edward James FISHERESX01093
13Harry HINEHEM0722
14Ben HALLIDAYNOR0713
15Ben DAVIESNOR0643
16Callum ROSSSBR0601
17Aiden URQUHARTHEM0501
17Lewis FULCHERVIK0503
19Joel MARSHNOR0361
19Oliver LOUCAIDESWGC0361
21Thomas BEGLINHEM0291
21Max MARTINHEM0291
23Elliot WILLIAMSWGC0263
24Hari TAMANAHEM0241
24Hamish COLLENNOR0241
26Jack MUNDYESX0221
27Ben TWEEDYVIK002
27Alex HARRISWGC001
27Max HUTCHINSONVIK001

Category: U16 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan SKIPPERNOR4005806
2Sophie FABERTSN2002006
3Jemma LUCKNOR02603
4Eleanor SCRANAGE-HARRISONHEM01402
5Madeline SHELLEYVIK01143
6Lauren GOULDHEM01123
7Lily HAWKINSWGC01002
8Danielle HAWKINSWGC0952
8Harriet WARMINGTONHEM0952
10Helena BLYTHHEM0863
11Charlotte TAPSELLHEM0801
12Layla HACKETTVIK0742
13Freya CHURCHILLVIK0722
14Ellie ORCHARDHEM0601
15Zara HAWKINSWGC0502
16Katherine BYEVIK0451
16Ashleigh SIRSHEM0451
18Chelsie DAYVIK0401
19Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR0261
20Anya POUNDALLNOR0241
21Louise HEYMOZWGC001
21Grace LEVENEVIK001
21Isabel ELPHICKESX001
21Lilyella STEVENSHEM001
21Miranda DRUMMONDHEM001
21Lily MARTINESX001
21Isabelle LANDERHEM003
21Ella WILMOTHEM001

Category: U16 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Byron APPLETONHEM3603605
2Michael LONGSTAFFWGC3204306
3Nicholas BINGHAMESX2202204
4Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR2152916
5James HIGGINSNOR1852175
6Thomas HUDSONNOR02002
7Aaron TROUNGVIK01001
8Alexander HADDENESX0952
9Thomas HUGHESESX0812
10Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNOR0723
11Colm URQUHARTHEM0601
12Daniel HEYMOZWGC0583
13Joe MARTINHEM0501
14Alex MARTINHEM0451
15Charles HUMPHREYSHEM0401
15Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIK0402
17Harvey BUTTERSVIK0362
17Ewan CROUGHANNOR0361
17Oliver NORMANVIK0361
20Tobias ROSENOR0321
21Angus HUDSONSMK0291
22George ELLIS-MILLERHEM0261
23Joe FREEDMANHEM001

Category: U18 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Hannah BURROUGHSNOR3603604
2Charlotte BLYTHHEM3103605
3Siobhan MANNBYVIK2452454
4Alice MCLEISHHEM1301304
5Atlanta WEBSTERNOR1051054
6Antonia DURANTVIK02403
7Harriet OTTERVIK01043
8Claudie HAWESNOR0862
9Carys BOTYHEM0801
9Danica MOOREBRO0801
11Alex ELPHICKESX0612
12Grace COLLENNOR0601
12Natasha ROYALVIK0603
14Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK0452
15Jasmine BAUMBACHVIK0401
15Lydia BRADLEYHEM0401

Category: U18 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Thomas HOLMESNOR3604206
2Oliver STEWARDNOR2502866
3Connor THOMPSONVIK2502504
4William NEWTONHEM2022024
5Christopher HEARNEYNOR1361364
6Joshua LANENOR01802
7Lewis CHILDSWGC01353
8Charlie HOWENOR01202
9Jonathan BINGHAMESX01001
9Jonathan MORGANHEM01001
11Rowan WARSOPNOR0953
12William FENELEYNOR0601
12Edward LOUCAIDESWGC0601
14Joe WALESNOR0451
15Finlay STEWARTHEM0401
16Seb ISONHEM0361
16Matthew BYEVIK0361
18Isaac JONESSMK0321

Category: U21 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jessica SPANTONNOR01001
1Ella DURANTVIK01001
1Kara HARRISONHEM01001

Category: U21 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Luke FENELEYNOR3403404
2Harry BOTYHEM3203705
3James REEDERVIK2602604
4James SYDERNOR1952405
5Harry LEVENEVIK1901904
6Logan SEWELLNOR02003
7Daryl CUTHBERTVIK01163
8Adam CLAYTONNOR01001
9Matthew WIGMORENOR0801
9Richard WARMINGTONHEM0801
11Bailey BRESKALWGC0501
11Greg PATTERSONHEM0501
13Harry STEWARDNOR0403
14Saul BIGGSAMB001

Category: SM1 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Sarah AYLING-BATEVIK2802804
2Sophie SKIPPERNOR02002
3Karen COLESHEM01001
4Julie MONNERYHEM0801
5Claudette POVEYBOW001

Category: SM1 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Toby HUGHESNOR3803804
2Edward BELLAMYNOR3403855
3Martyn AMOSESX01302
4Daniel MOLLOYNOR01001
5Domink MROZESX0801
5Murat IMAMZADEHEM0801
7Max WHEATMANNOR0602
8Mathew DARRELLNOR0501

Category: MA2 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Beverley ANDERSONVIK4006006
2Melissa SAMPSONNOR3405006
3Avelline DEIGHTONHEM0601
4Hayley DE VILLIERSHEM001

Category: MA2 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Peter HOLMESNOR3804806
2Anthony SHARPHEM3603604
3Mark SYDERNOR3003605
4Mike GARRETTNOR2002325
5Jim DURANTVIK01103
6Michael BAUMBACHVIK01003
6Chris PHIPPENHEM01001
8Olly TURNERHEM0763
9Carl FRANCISVIK0603
9John URQUHARTHEM0601
11Alistair KINGHEM0501
12Matthew GOLDSCHMIEDHEM0451
13Martin CIZEKHEM0291
14Robert MORGANHEM0261

Category: MA3 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces

Category: MA3 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Paul BUNTONHEM3805406
2Jim GIBBCHT3403404
3Christopher ANDERSONVIK2303076
4Michael SMITHBAS1901904
5Mike DANBURYWGC1712336
6Douglas COOPERNOR1651975
7Ben OHSTENNOR02103
8Stewart THOMSONVIK01602
9Stephen BRADLEYHEM0983
10Andrew PROUDLOVEBRO0601
11Masahiro SUZUKIHEM0501
12Simon LANGFORDLIO0451
13Pat THOMASHEM0401
14Christopher CLARKEHEM0361
15Stephen CAMPBELLHEM001

Category: MA4 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces

Category: MA4 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces

Champion Club 2016
Individual Champions 2016

Bookmark and Share