View Age Category Points

Positions by Age Categories Year - 2017

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Category: U08 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Esme ANDERSONVIK3404005
2Roberta GRIMESVIK3204256
3Juliette TOMSESX02603
4Eve SINCLAIRVIK01001
4Lulu BROWNHEM01001
6Mathilda TOWNSENDESX0801
7Sasha HIGGSESX0501

Category: U08 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Brody AMOSESX3803804
2Jacob KINGENOR3604205
3William LASTNOR3003605
4Hugo KARWICKIHEM0801
5Zachary ENGLANDESX0501

Category: U10 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Valeria JELPIDIFOROVAESX4004805
2Lucy HOWESONHEM3203805
3Aimee BUNTONHEM2602605
4Lilly-Ella AMOSESX2502504
5Emily MAGNANIHEM2402405
6Madeleine WELSHVIK1661665
7Neve SELFNOR1571895
8Amelia HADDENESX01052
9Nina SHELLEYVIK01003
10Megan SCOTTHEM0952
11Chloe TOLLERVEYWGC0693
12Josephine BOZZETTOHEM0501
12Jemima CONNOLDWGC0501
14Charlotte KEWESX0261
15Isabel SADLERHEM004

Category: U10 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jasper BLACKWELLTAL3805056
2Sonny HARTNELLNOR2602805
3Myles GRIMESVIK2303206
4Freddy HARTNELLNOR1862185
5Benji HIBBLEVIK1351354
6Ruben CHAUHANNOR01203
7Noah KENDALWGC01002
7Rafe ELLIFFVIK01001
7Alfie PARKERHEM01001
10Thomas HALLIDAYNOR0952
11Jake SHELLEYVIK0853
11Tom BARTLETTNOR0852
13Ryan FABERHEM0801
14Aran BRADYHEM0663
15Brooks-C STEVENSHEM0601
16Arthur NA NAKHORNVIK0501
16Adam Richard CUTHBERTSMK0501
16Henry RANDALLTAL0501
19Corey PHIPPENHEM0291
20Grant MESSINGERSPR001
20Theodore DAUDYHEM001

Category: U12 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Olivia HOWESONHEM4004004
2Lucy BLACKWELLTAL3203206
3Grace BUSHELLNOR2903145
4Phoebe VENABLESVIK2202526
5Anna SARKARESX2052054
6Zoe COZENSNOR1802046
7Isabelle LASTNOR1601825
8Lucy KINGENOR1511775
9Imogen LINCOLNNOR1161345
10Martha KITCHINGVIK1101104
11Gretchen WINSERVIK58584
12Aimee SMITHHEM0923
13Heidi GIBBSNOR0823
14Daisy PUTMANTSN0802
14Felicity TOMSBRO0801
14Holly TUTTSMK0801
17Jemma SMITHHEM0703
18Abigail PUTMANTSN0602
19Isabella TOMKINSONTSN0451
20Phoebe WONGHEM0442
20Anais BRADYHEM0443
22Ffion LEWISCAR0401
23Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0361
23Jessica KINGVIK0361
25Ciel HOOKNOR0321
26Romilly WONGHEM0262
27Issy BUTCHERESX0202
28Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM001

Category: U12 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jake DADENOR4005005
2Alex HADINGHAMNOR3203204
3Kieran MITCHELLNOR2402405
4Daniel PHILLIPSWGC1832076
5Eric JELPIDIFOROVAESX1761765
6George WOODVIK1532036
7Bertie SEWELLNOR1321324
8Jude FRANCISVIK1241445
9Alexander PENNECKESX1111114
10Alfie ENGLANDESX1061064
11Freddie BROWNENOR90904
12Alberto VERGANIHEM01163
13Harry TOMSESX01133
14Liam ATKINSONCHT01001
15Benedict GODLEYWGC0873
16Samuel COZENSNOR0803
16Callum PILLAYHEM0801
18Laurence SINCLAIRVIK0601
18Augustin BOZZETTOHEM0601
20Luc WOODHOUSEHEM0593
21Bradley SMITHVIK0501
21Ben BROWNBRO0501
23Scott CHILDSWGC0463
24Ben SMITHVIK0451
25Dillon GIBLINGNOR0362
26Jack DUCKENFIELDHEM0321
26Bayley GRAHAMTAL0321
28Roman REVELLVIK0312
29Ralph MANNVIK0261
30Oliver TOVARLAZACHT0221
31Joshua WEBBESX0201
32Henry WAKEFORDNOR0181
32Aidan BROWNHEM0181
34Kyan BAILEYHEM0161
34Hayden FORDE - POGSONNOR0161
36Oliver SADLERHEM004
36Jack HARRISHEM001

Category: U14 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Olivia HERRIESHEM4004005
2Felicity VENABLESVIK3404406
3Isabel LINCOLNNOR2172436
4Lauren ALEYHEM2162405
5Caitlin WOODVIK1862426
6Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR1711936
7Amber GLADINHEM1241446
8Chloe KINGHEM1221225
9Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK1191194
10Amelie DRYERSMK40406
11Niamh THOMPSONTSN02203
12Sophie HUGHESESX01102
13Abbie PARKERHEM0801
14Rosie CONNOLDWGC0772
15Elizabeth MERRIGANVIK0582
16Evie WHITMARSH-ALICHT0501
16Madeleine MANNVIK0501
18Harriet PERRISHEM0451
19Skye PENNIFERWGC0401
20Holly ARLOTTSMK0361
21Mathilda RYANHEM0291
22Myla COMISKEYWGC0262
23Ruby ALSTONVIK0201
24Imogen CHURCHILLVIK0181
25Laila DAYVIK001
25Charlotte JONESTAL002
25Grace RANKINVIK002
25Matilda BELLHEM001

Category: U14 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alex OGDENNOR3803804
2Ryan BUNTONHEM3403405
3Travis PARKERNOR2602604
4Joel MARSHNOR2202204
5Jack SHELLEYVIK1922185
6Kai THOMSONVIK1331576
7Freddie MONTGOMERYNOR1151154
8Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC1141144
9Ben WARNEHEM78784
10Dylan ALIVIK01743
11Rohan CHAUHANNOR01403
12Ben DAVIESNOR01173
13Lewis FULCHERVIK01163
14Albie PARTLETT-HULSTROMVIK01063
15Joshua BARFOOTHEM01001
16Freddy TEMPLENOR0923
17Jack MUNDYESX0823
18Samuel GARLEYSMK0722
19Edward James FISHERESX0663
20Charles SINCLAIRVIK0501
21Hal LEWISHEM0451
22Herbie HILYER-ZIEGLERNOR0442
23Hugo SHARMANHEM0291
24Jake HOWGEGOHEM0221
25Ben HALLIDAYNOR001
25Owen MCDONALDCHT001

Category: U16 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Abby HOLMESNOR3803805
2Charlotte WARNEHEM3403695
3Mia FRANCISVIK2212215
4Isobel HAWESNOR1952175
5Helena BLYTHHEM1611615
6Elise GROSENOR1582056
7Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR1481685
8Tia CUTHBERTVIK1091255
9Anya POUNDALLNOR1051054
10Olivia COOMBSWGC77776
11Annie SHELLEYVIK01802
11Katie BARDERHEM01803
13Sophie WESTVIK01123
14Madeline SHELLEYVIK0902
15Harriet WARMINGTONHEM0862
16Lilyella STEVENSHEM0801
16Isabelle LANDERHEM0801
18Emily MCLEISHHEM0613
19Amélie WOODHOUSEHEM0502
19Nia BOTYHEM0501
19Rebecca ROSEEVO0501
19Seren LEWISCAR0501
23Jacqueline DE VILLIERSHEM0291
24Katie FROSTWGC0241
25Olivia WIGHTMANHEM0221
26Lily MARTINESX001
26Chelsie DAYVIK001
26Alexa ELLIFFVIK001
26Nieve DONNELLYESX001

Category: U16 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Tommy DADENOR3804605
2Joseph THOMPSONNOR3404806
3Nicholas BINGHAMESX3203445
4Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR2102106
5Ewan CROUGHANNOR1851855
6Thomas REIDYHEM1722016
7George BUSHELLNOR1661985
8Alfie TURNERHEM1491716
9James HIGGINSNOR1301304
10James ALGERNOR1281526
11Tobias ROSENOR1101104
12Sebastian SEWELLNOR74744
13Charlie NEWTONHEM01413
14Ewan MCANALLYWGC0492
15George ELLIS-MILLERHEM0401
16Matthew DUFFSMK0321
17Cooper WHITFORDHEM0291
18Daniel HEYMOZWGC0242
19Andrew MILESHEM001
19Stratford RYANHEM001

Category: U18 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan SKIPPERNOR4006006
2Hannah BURROUGHSNOR3204806
3Isabel ELPHICKESX01553
4Katherine BYEVIK01102
5Hannah SMITHNOR0601
5Layla HACKETTVIK0601
5Molly ATKINSONCHT0601
5Sophie FABERTSN0601
9Bethany TOPPINGNOR0502
9Megan WHITMARSH-ALICHT0501
9Lydia BRADLEYHEM0501
12Madeline TURNERHEM0451
13Freya CHURCHILLVIK0401
14Annecy STEVENSHEM001

Category: U18 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlie HOWENOR4005005
2Oliver STEWARDNOR3204406
3Connor THOMPSONVIK2703656
4William NEWTONHEM2102104
5James PYALLVIK1661985
6Oliver NORMANVIK76764
7Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNOR01653
8Michael LONGSTAFFWGC01502
9Matthew BYEVIK01253
10Alexander HADDENESX0451
11Thomas HUGHESESX0361
12Dexter LEEHEM001
12Joshua MUNTONTAL006

Category: U21 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlotte BLYTHHEM4004004

Category: U21 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Logan SEWELLNOR4004004
2Luke FENELEYNOR3403406
3Harry LEVENEVIK2252655
4James SYDERNOR2162164
5Thomas HOLMESNOR01602
6Harry BOTYHEM01302
7Lewis CHILDSWGC01252
8Richard WARMINGTONHEM0601
8Christopher HEARNEYNOR0602
10Piers BELLMANHEM0501
11Martin HLOUSEKHEM0451
12Greg PATTERSONHEM0401
13Saul BIGGSAMB002

Category: SM1 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Catriona BOWENNOR4004505
2Anna DEDECJUSHEM02803
3Julie MONNERYHEM0801
3Claudette POVEYBOW0801
5Kara HARRISONHEM0601
5Suzanne WEIRNOR0601
7Alison HILLSHEM0451

Category: SM1 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Patrick MERCERNOR3403404
2Edward BELLAMYNOR2052055
3William MANNSEVO02002
4Lee GIBLINGNOR01402
5James REEDERVIK01001
5Adam CLAYTONNOR01001
5Matthew WIGMORENOR01001
8Rotimi OSINDEROHEM0801
8Daryl CUTHBERTVIK0801
10Domink MROZESX0601
10Murat IMAMZADEHEM0601
12Paul TRICKERNOR0451

Category: MA2 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Beverley ANDERSONVIK4004004
2Melissa SAMPSONNOR3404205
3Nicola GRIMESVIK2702705
4Holly STEVENSHEM0601
5Ecaterina BRADYHEM001

Category: MA2 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Anthony SHARPHEM3803804
2Mark SYDERNOR3403404
3Martyn AMOSESX2502504
4Daniel GRIMESVIK2002806
5Andy WOODVIK1762376
6Piers LINCOLNNOR1291295
7Blane KINGENOR1181184
8Alistair KINGHEM01603
9Jim DURANTVIK01402
9James FISHERESX01403
11Jamie WOODHOUSEHEM01313
12Chris PHIPPENHEM01001
12Andrew ATKINSONCHT01001
14Stuart WALKINGTONHEM0451
15James BARTLETTNOR0262

Category: MA3 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nicola LALLYVIK01001

Category: MA3 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Paul BUNTONHEM4004605
2Stewart THOMSONVIK2803406
3Peter HOLMESNOR2652655
4Christopher ANDERSONVIK2052505
5Mike GARRETTNOR1902266
6Jim GIBBCHT01802
7Stephen CAMPBELLWGC01703
8Carl FRANCISVIK01253
9Mark OLIVERHEM01002
10Andrew PROUDLOVEBRO0501
11Pat THOMASHEM0401
12Christopher CLARKEHEM0361
13Jaroslaw MROZESX0321
14Masahiro SUZUKIHEM001

Category: MA4 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces

Category: MA4 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Mike DANBURYWGC4004005
2Douglas COOPERNOR3404205
3Ron COOPERNOR2603205
4Stephen BRADLEYHEM01002

Champion Club 2017
Individual Champions 2017

Bookmark and Share