View Age Category Points

Positions by Age Categories Year - 2018

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Category: U08 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Sasha HIGGSESX3203204
1Esme ANDERSONVIK3203204
3Lily FLITTONHEM3003004
4Roberta GRIMESVIK01703
5GISELLE DAVIESALP0801

Category: U08 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alfie CROFTNOR02003
2Zachary ENGLANDESX01001
3Edmund MELLON BACKHOUSEASR0801
3James Michael WALLER-BECKETTNOR0801

Category: U10 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Madeleine WELSHVIK3804405
2Emily MAGNANIHEM2002005
3Amelia PIETRZAKESX02403
4Jemima FISKENOR02003
5Violet GLADINVIK01503
6Freya TRESIDDERSUR01102
7Juliette TOMSESX01002
8Darcy DAVIESSUR0902
9Tallulah WINTERHEM0501
10Ella JAKINSSUR0401

Category: U10 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Sonny HARTNELLNOR3403905
2Jasper BLACKWELLTAL3403404
3Jacob KINGENOR1902305
4Freddy HARTNELLNOR1481775
5William LASTNOR1481484
6Brody AMOSESX02003
7Myles GRIMESVIK01453
7Milo DODDHEM01452
9Oliver MARTINVIK01052
10Ryan FABERHEM01001
11Benji HIBBLEVIK0903
12Hugo KARWICKIHEM0722
13Adam Richard CUTHBERTSMK0601
14Myles ENDERSBYEVO0321
15Robert BURNSESX0291
16Alexander GIBSONSMK0261
17Harry CROFTNOR001

Category: U12 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Katie SAUNDERSHEM4004805
2Grace BUSHELLNOR2452454
3Anna SARKARESX2222224
4Eira-Mia HIGGSESX2002004
5Lucy KINGENOR1431655
6Isabelle LASTNOR1321324
7Zoe COZENSNOR1001004
8Catherine MURRAYSMK87875
9Heidi GIBBSNOR83834
10Daisy PUTMANTSN01802
11Lucy HOWESONHEM01603
12Lilly-Ella AMOSESX01073
13Imogen LINCOLNNOR0903
14Holly TUTTSMK0801
15Aimee BUNTONHEM0762
16Isobel MONTGOMERYNOR0743
17Martha KITCHINGVIK0693
18Ellie VIMPANYTSN0451
19Jemima CONNOLDWGC0443
20Neve SELFNOR0403
21Evelyn GIBLINGASR0291
21Gretchen WINSERVIK0291
23Alice CASKIEVIK0201
24Ottilie SPRINGALLVIK0181
25Romilly FRIENDVIK0151
26Jessica KINGVIK0141
27Megan SCOTTHEM0131
28Mia SOWAHWGC0121
29Lois MITCHELLWGC0111
30Darcy EDWARDSHEM001

Category: U12 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Kieran MITCHELLNOR3804255
2Joshua WEBBESX1922145
3Evan GIBBSNOR1721724
4Hayden FORDE - POGSONNOR1271515
5Jude FRANCISVIK1131134
6Austin LYTHELLNOR1081084
7Maximilian PIETRZAKESX02403
8Alfie PARKERHEM02002
9George WOODVIK01653
10Charlie COOPERESX01002
11Harry TOMSESX0952
12Alfie ENGLANDESX0802
13Haydn WESTWGC0662
14Alberto VERGANIHEM0601
15Scott CHILDSWGC0562
16Tom BARTLETTNOR0552
17Grant MESSINGERSMK0501
17Archie MARLOWHEM0503
19Aidan BROWNHEM0361
20Rhys SAUNDERSESX0291
20Benedict GODLEYWGC0293
22Rufus SPRINGALLVIK0221
23Ryan TANDYWGC001
23Jack DUCKENFIELDHEM002
23Brooks-C STEVENSHEM001
23Samuel FIDLERHEM002

Category: U14 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Lucy BLACKWELLTAL2552554
2Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR2102104
3Lauren ALEYHEM2062064
4Phoebe VENABLESVIK1641845
5Lizzie MOUNTAINHEM1161164
6Zoe FLITTONHEM95954
7Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK67674
8Olivia HOWESONHEM02803
9Isabel LINCOLNNOR01963
10Abbie PARKERHEM01802
11Abigail PUTMANTSN01402
12Rosie CONNOLDWGC0973
13Jemma SMITHHEM0763
14Matilda BELLHEM0643
15Aimee SMITHHEM0483
16Isabella TOMKINSONTSN0452
17Lara VIMPANYTSN0401
17Holly ARLOTTSMK0401
19Cordelia STEVENSHEM0321
20Ella BURNSESX0291
21Ruby ALSTONVIK0261
22Imogen CHURCHILLVIK0201
23Isabella MELLON BACKHOUSEASR0151
24Vanessa TANDYWGC001
24Scarlett WINTERHEM001
24Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM001

Category: U14 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alex OGDENNOR3223224
2Jake DADENOR3203705
3Freddie MONTGOMERYNOR2302755
4Frederick TEMPLENOR1451455
5Alexander PENNECKESX1431675
6Ben WARNEHEM1361364
7Herbie HILYER-ZIEGLERNOR1221224
8Daniel PHILLIPSHEM1161165
9Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC1131134
10Samuel COZENSNOR73734
11Kai THOMSONVIK48484
12Rohan CHAUHANNOR01903
13Alex HADINGHAMNOR01513
14Ryan BUNTONHEM01002
15Travis PARKERNOR0802
16Jack SHELLEYVIK0703
17Samuel DUNNSMK0451
18Niccolo SMITHHEM0401
19Finlay PERRIN JOHNSTONHEM0361
20Isaac COOMBSWGC0322
21Kye DE FRIENDESX0221
22Finley EVANSWGC0201
23Jacob COOMBSWGC0182
23Liam WAKESVIK0181
23Connor BROWNHEM0181
23Ben LYONSHEM0181
27Ethan HILLNOR0161
28Henry PEETWGC0151
29Noah MOLLHEM0141
30Louis PIERSONWGC0131
31Thomas SCOTTHEM001
31Roman REVELLVIK001
31Callum PILLAYHEM001
31Rufus LAWLEYHEM001
31Henry BURTWGC001

Category: U16 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlotte WARNEHEM3103104
2Felicity VENABLESVIK2452905
3Mia FRANCISVIK2122124
4Olivia HERRIESHEM1401404
5Elise GROSENOR1151154
6Tia CUTHBERTVIK1141144
7Amber GLADINVIK72724
8Caitlin WOODVIK60604
9Abby HOLMESNOR01893
10Annie SHELLEYVIK01602
11Elizabeth MERRIGANVIK01033
12Nia BOTYHEM01001
13Harriet PERRISHEM0803
14Ina PRICE-JAMESWGC0742
15Sophie WESTVIK0542
16Sophie THOMASHEM0501
17Sophie HUGHESESX0401
18Katie BARDERHEM0362
19Ella FOGGNOR0291
20Saoirse BETTISONWGC0161
21Alexandra PINNELL-BROWNHEM0151
22Olivia MCGROARTYHEM0142
23Faye DE FRIENDESX0131
24Daisy TWEEDIEHEM0121

Category: U16 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joel MARSHNOR3103505
2George BUSHELLNOR2902904
3James ALGERNOR2262625
4Charlie NEWTONHEM1851854
5Alfie TURNERHEM1741745
6Dylan ALIVIK1301304
7Ben DAVIESNOR90905
8Edward James FISHERESX81814
9Joseph THOMPSONNOR02603
10Zachary METHERINGHAMSMK01001
11Thomas REIDYHEM0773
11Thomas CANNINGNOR0773
13Ewan MCANALLYTAL0663
14Joshua FULLERSMK0501
15Lewis FULCHERVIK0482
16Jack MUNDYESX0363
17Fergus WHITEWGC0321
17Matthew DUFFSMK0321
19Cooper WHITFORDHEM0291
19Charlie MONTEROHEM0291
21Hal LEWISHEM0221
22Tommy DADENOR0201
23Max FAIRFULLHEM001

Category: U18 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan SKIPPERNOR4004805
2Lily MARTINESX2402404
3Madeline TURNERHEM96964
4Hannah SMITHNOR01453
5Anya POUNDALLNOR01303
6Layla HACKETTVIK01202
7Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR01102
8Lilyella STEVENSHEM01001
9Madeline SHELLEYVIK0892
10Isabel ELPHICKESX0812
11Helena BLYTHHEM0772
12Zara HAWKINSWGC0601
12Isobel HAWESNOR0601
12Lily HAWKINSWGC0601
15Danielle HAWKINSWGC0451
16Harriet WARMINGTONHEM0361
17Katherine BYEVIK0261
18Freya CHURCHILLVIK0241

Category: U18 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNOR3003004
2Nicholas BINGHAMESX02003
3Tobias ROSENOR01903
4Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR01803
5Luan MERAJNOR01323
6Michael LONGSTAFFWGC01002
6Charles HUMPHREYSHEM01001
6James PYALLVIK01003
9Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIK0952
10Samuel FISKENOR0853
11Nathan MARTINVIK0823
12James TUDORWGC0602
13Daniel HEYMOZWGC0501

Category: U21 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Charlotte BLYTHHEM02803
2Nicole SHERINGTSN01001
2Annabelle LAMBNOR01001
4Lydia BRADLEYHEM0801
4Siobhan MANNBYVIK0801
6Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK0601

Category: U21 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Oliver STEWARDNOR3203805
2Thomas HOLMESNOR3003004
3Charlie HOWENOR2202204
4James SYDERNOR1301304
5Harry LEVENEVIK01453
6Bailey BRESKALWGC01001
7Matthew BYEVIK0902
8Lewis CHILDSWGC0801
9Alastair CLEWERWGC001

Category: SM1 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Catriona BOWENNOR3804605
2Suzanne WEIRNOR02003
3Anna DEDECJUSHEM01001
3Megan COENOR01001
5Claudette POVEYBOW0801

Category: SM1 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Edward BELLAMYNOR2452454
2Adam CLAYTONNOR1801804
3Daniel CURTISESX02002
4William MANNSEVO01001
4Harry BOTYHEM01001
4Matthew WIGMORENOR01001
7Murat IMAMZADEHEM0801
7James REEDERVIK0801
9Daryl CUTHBERTVIK0601
9Max WHEATMANNOR0601
11Greg PATTERSONHEM0501
11Andrew LINCOLNNOR0501

Category: MA2 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Beverley ANDERSONVIK3803804
2Melissa SAMPSONNOR3603604
3leigh WINTERHEM0801
3Anna HARRISONHEM0801
5Rachel KERRIDGEVIK001

Category: MA2 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Anthony SHARPHEM3803804
2Garedd GARDNERESX2802804
3James FISHERESX2102104
4Blane KINGENOR1901905
5Martyn AMOSESX01853
6Daniel GRIMESVIK01213
7James BARTLETTNOR0852
8Stuart WALKINGTONHEM0801
9Piers LINCOLNNOR0722
10Richard FISKENOR0643
11Paul TRICKERNOR0601
11Iain WOODWARDHEM0601
13Andy WOODVIK0403
14Michael BAUMBACHVIK0322
15Mauro ERCOLINIHEM001

Category: MA3 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nicola LALLYVIK02002
2Suzanne KERBYSONSMK01001

Category: MA3 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Paul BUNTONHEM3803804
2Peter HOLMESNOR3003004
3Mark SYDERNOR2603105
4Stewart THOMSONVIK2102104
5Christopher ANDERSONVIK1901904
6Mike GARRETTNOR1161164
7Alistair KINGHEM01803
8Stephen CAMPBELLHEM0953
9Robert MORGANHEM0451
10Steve COOMBESWGC0361
10Jeremy SMITHHEM0362
12Pat THOMASHEM0321
13Krzysztof PODKOWINSKISMK0291
14Christopher CLARKEHEM0261
15Jim DURANTVIK001
15Foo TROUNGVIK001

Category: MA4 - Females

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces

Category: MA4 - Males

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jeffrey PENNECKESX3804405
2Douglas COOPERNOR02403
3Ron COOPERNOR02203
4Masahiro SUZUKIHEM01001
5Stephen BRADLEYHEM0601

Champion Club 2018
Individual Champions 2018

Bookmark and Share