View Individual Champ Points

Overall Individual Champions - 2013 - Ranking

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Females - U10 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Romana BARDETTIHEM3605307
2Emily KINGVIK3204907
3Madeleine MANNVIK3003004
4Honor BARTLETTVIK2302304
5Lucy BLACKWELLTAL1853418
6Giulietta BARDETTIHEM1572186
7Jessica KINGVIK1401695
8Eleanor STEPHENS-CRACKNELLNOR02503
9Cordelia STEVENSHEM02203
10Sophie GIBSONHEM01603
11Olivia SELTVIK01063
12Ilana RILEYSMK01001
13Faye DE FRIENDESX0802
13Lilani LEEHEM0802
13Flori SMITHNOR0801
16Anna BEINHOCKERHEM0451
17Elise DENNETTTAL0361
18Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0321

Males - U10 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alex OGDENNOR4007808
2Kayne STANWAYSMK3003004
3Jake DADENOR2603917
4Charles SINCLAIRVIK2402986
5Callum MARSHALLTAL1671965
6Laurence SINCLAIRVIK1571574
7Jack SHELLEYVIK1271274
8Kai THOMSONVIK1261264
9Zachary METHERINGHAMSMK01802
10Thomas BEGLINHEM01703
11Lawrence MILLSSMK01453
12Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC01303
13CHARLIE UPRIGHTNOR0962
14Thomas EDWARDSTAL0823
15Francis REASMK0802
15Rohan CHAUHANNOR0801
17Kye DE FRIENDESX0682
18Sacha NEWBIGINHEM0501
18Jamie WESTVIK0502
20Jake ELLISTAL0451
20Jonathan WALESNOR0451
22Dominic LEACHHEM0361
22Thomas ELLISTAL0361
22Alec CLARKEHEM0361
25Travis PARKERNOR0321
25Aaron CHILDSWGC0321
27Alfred MORLANDHEM0291
28Edorardo MAGENESHEM0261
28Henry HUGHESNOR0261
28Hamish COLLENNOR0261
31Connor GOODSELLTAL0241

Females - U12 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan COENOR3605508
2Jessica SPANTONNOR3603715
3Nicole SHERINGTSN3404506
4Elise SNOWHEM2704017
5Sophie SKIPPERNOR2252254
6Alexandra LILLYWHITEVIK2202856
7Polly SHAILESNOR1751754
8Claire RUSSELLNOR1621624
9Natalia TOOGOODVIK1581584
10Carys BOTYHEM1341605
11Anastasia BEEWGC1291294
12Lolli BROOKERVIK1241244
13Antonia DURANTVIK1221385
14Ella DURANTVIK1211475
15Maddy KINGNOR981266
16Beverley ANDERSONVIK961417
17Natasha ROYALVIK80804
18Megan SKIPPERNOR791066
19Sarah AYLING-BATEVIK63634
20Michelle HINDESNOR55645
21Melissa SAMPSONNOR47565
22Yasmin COOPERHEM01001
23Alicja KRAHELSKIHEM0801
24Shana DANENBERGSONSHEM0772
25Sasha BRUCEEVO0762
26Marie CURTISHEM0722
27Alex KINGNOR0683
28Sarah WOODWARDHEM0642
29Jemma LUCKNOR0553
30Bethany SOMANSMK0522
31Hannah BURROUGHSNOR0433
31Emily DEANHEM0433
33Abigail BRUCEEVO0422
34Phillipa BAXTERVIK0383
35Jessica ANDERSONGRV0291
35Elizabeth GAYHEM0292
35Eleanor SCRANAGE-HARRISONHEM0292
38Megan RILEYSMK0261
39Isobel TREWHEM0252
40Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK0242
41Molly SELTVIK0232
42Maxine HANCOCKSMK0221
42Emma DEREVEVIK0222
44Glesni CATLINSMK0201
44Grace LEVENEVIK0201
44Samantha BAXTERVIK0201
47Claire ALVEYNOR0181
48Emily SAUNDERSWGC0151
48Alison MILESWGC0151
48Siena HORTONSMK0151
51Olivia FOSTERHEM0141
51Sarah GLASGOWSMK0141
51Xynia BARNARDNOR0141
54Eleanor TREWHEM0131
55Phoebe JONESNOR0121
55Edie WRIGHTNOR0121
55Danielle HAWKINSWGC0121
55Siobhan MANNBYVIK0121
55Holly STEVENSHEM0121
60Lisa SPANTONNOR0111
60Riley MAZE-BROWNSMK0111
60Lucy BAILESESX0111
63Jessie BOWLINGVIK0101
63Marian COSTELLONOR0101
63Nicola LALLYVIK0101
63Ella YOUNGSUR0101
67Nia BOTYHEM091
67Caroline GAYHEM091
69Amber BUCKLANDHEM081

Males - U12 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Stuart RICHESNOR3803804
2Adam CLAYTONNOR3204156
3Matthew WIGMORENOR3203926
4Thomas RICHARDSONNOR2402404
5Toby HUGHESNOR2302304
6Daniel MOLLOYNOR1801804
7Logan SEWELLNOR1581805
8Luke FENELEYNOR1462017
9Joshua PENNING-LAMBERTHEM1421665
10Cameron LALLYVIK1131134
11Jonathan BINGHAMESX91914
12Nicholas SPANTONNOR82945
13Clive KINGNOR79794
14Aaron TROUNGVIK761117
15Harry BOTYHEM72966
16Mason DOWDENVIK71825
17Georgie HUNTHEM02002
18Lloyd WAYLINGNOR01753
19Ben DAVIESNOR01303
20Alexander REIDYEVO01213
21Robert TREBILCOCKVIK01202
22Paul TELLINGEVO0902
23Edward DRAKE0801
24Patrick MERCERNOR0793
25Josh KEANEHEM0742
26Daniel BARTONHEM0722
27Craig WRIGHTVIK0592
28Richard WARMINGTONHEM0552
29Luca REIDYHEM0532
30William FENELEYNOR0523
31Max GREENFIELDHEM0501
32Paul MOLLOYNOR0443
32Robert VANBECKSMK0442
32Dexter LEEHEM0442
35Thomas HUDSONNOR0433
36Tristan YARROWVIK0413
37Thomas HOLMESNOR0402
37Oliver DEWULF-PETERSNOR0402
39Toby CASEHEM0361
40Tim GARLICKSMK0321
41Bailey BRESKALWGC0312
42James PARSEYWGC0302
42Harry DAVIESNOR0302
44Alexander HARRISVIK0291
45Oliver BARKWAYNOR0262
46Ryan OLIVERNOR0252
47Domink MROZESX0242
47Martin DRISCOLLHEM0241
47James LODGEHEM0241
50Christopher ANDERSONVIK0232
51Alexander GREENESX0201
51Michael PARSEYWGC0201
51Mathew DARRELLNOR0201
54Anthony SHARPHEM0181
54Max SCOTTNOR0181
56Ewan ROBERTSONBRO0161
57Jamie WEBB0151
58Harry LEVENEVIK0131
59Mark OLIVERHEM0121
59Connor SCHOFIELDHEM0121
61Darryl SHAILESNOR0111
61Max CADMANHEM0111
63Ben LUCKNOR0101

Champion Club 2013
Age Group Champions 2013

Bookmark and Share