View Individual Champ Points

Overall Individual Champions - 2014 - Ranking

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Females - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Nia BOTYHEM4005806
2Abby HOLMESNOR3604206
3Katie BARDERHEM2703105
4Annie SHELLEYVIK2503196
5Mia FRANCISVIK2352354
6Honor BARTLETTVIK2162525
7Olya THOMSONVIK2012014
8Sophie WESTVIK1953078
9Emily MCLEISHHEM1862105
10Madeleine MANNVIK1802065
11Lucy BLACKWELLTAL1342128
12Emily KINGVIK1301887
13Holly TUTTSMK1101948
14Holly ARLOTTSMK901337
15Tia CUTHBERTVIK72987
16Charlotte JONESTAL66725
17Stella ROWVIK62837
18Olivia SELTVIK58584
19Jessica KINGVIK56756
20Caitlin WOODVIK54544
21Emma TRUSTHEM01243
22Cordelia STEVENSHEM0822
22Lexie PETERSONASR0823
22Sophie GIBSONHEM0822
25Carys MAWSONWGC0722
26Sophie THOMASHEM0692
27Alexa ELLIFFVIK0501
28Grace BUSHELLNOR0422
29Ciel HOOKNOR0412
30Amelie HACKERWGC0382
31Olivia HERRIESHEM0361
32Arabella BAYLISHEM0321
33Lucy NIGHTINGALEHEM0312
34Zoe COZENSNOR0292
35Sophie HUGHESESX0221
36Faye DE FRIENDESX0201
36Sofia QUALTROUGHHEM0201
36Georgie PERRYWGC0202
36Eleanor STEPHENS-CRACKNELLNOR0201
40Charlotte PERRYWGC0192
41Libby BIRDTAL0162
41Jessica BENNHEM0161
43Beatrice PAINTERSMK0141
44Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0131
45Lilly-Ella AMOSESX0121
46Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM0111
47Valeria JELPIDIFOROVAESX0101
48Sophie FOSTERHEM091
49Annelies STRUTHERSHEM081

Males - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Joseph THOMPSONNOR4007408
2Tommy DADENOR3807008
3Thomas REIDYHEM2303206
4Charlie NEWTONHEM2202655
5Alex OGDENNOR2152706
6Travis PARKERNOR1802898
7Jake DADENOR1722668
8George BUSHELLNOR1541544
9Ben SMITHVIK1422078
10Arthur BARTLETTVIK1291585
11Ewan MCANALLYTAL1141345
12Alfie TURNERHEM1141144
13Jonathan WALESNOR981185
14Ocsar LOUTHHEM961267
15Bradley SMITHVIK841248
16Hari TAMANAHEM77774
17Kieran MITCHELLNOR62817
18Kai THOMSONVIK61614
19Jamie WESTVIK54635
20George WOODVIK35354
21Thomas BEGLINHEM0733
22Laurence SINCLAIRVIK0683
23Harvey FISHERNOR0622
24Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC0543
25Charlie TUBBSTSN0501
26Charles SINCLAIRVIK0463
27Kayne STANWAYSMK0451
28Dylan ALIVIK0423
29Max FAIRFULLHEM0401
29Zachary METHERINGHAMSMK0401
29Alex KAPADIAHEM0402
32Alfie SADLERNOR0383
33James Michael WILLISSMK0361
33Terry HACKERWGC0362
33Elliot WILLIAMSWGC0362
36Jack SHELLEYVIK0333
37Jack MCLAREN TOSHHEM0321
37Harvey STANLEYHEM0321
39Jude FRANCISVIK0273
40Archie DENNISHEM0241
41Alexander SMITHSMK0221
41Rohan CHAUHANNOR0221
43Samuel COZENSNOR0201
44Max JOLLIFFEESX0181
45Max VLAISAVLJEVICHEM0172
46Joseph QUALTROUGHHEM0161
47Callum MARSHALLTAL0141
48Orlando DEVAUXHEM0131
48Max MARTINHEM0131
50George HAIGHEM0121
51Lawrence MILLSSMK0111
52Alfie ENGLANDESX0101
53Tristan MCCARDELNOR091
53Henry JACKSONHEM091
55Maxwell KILPATRICKHEM081
55Kye DE FRIENDESX081
57Eric JELPIDIFOROVAESX061
57Frankie MINTON-LEEWGC061
57Sam STRUTHERSHEM061
60Alex KERBYSONSMK051
60Albie PARTLETT-HULSTROMVIK051
62Joshua WEBBESX041
62Hamish COLLENNOR041
64Freddie READSMK031
64Daniel JONESESX031
66Barney READSMK021
66Luca CISESX021
68Theo WARNERHEM011

Females - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan COENOR3604697
2Sophie SKIPPERNOR3253254
3Jessica SPANTONNOR2903005
4Nicole SHERINGTSN2803165
5Alexandra LILLYWHITEVIK2402805
6Charlotte TAPSELLHEM1772216
7Elise SNOWHEM1771774
8Megan SKIPPERNOR1652377
9Carys BOTYHEM1651805
10Natasha ROYALVIK1542267
11Beverley ANDERSONVIK1181667
12Eleanor SCRANAGE-HARRISONHEM1171707
13Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK1041406
14Siobhan MANNBYVIK96964
15Beatrice BARDERHEM84844
16Danielle HAWKINSWGC81945
17Hannah BURROUGHSNOR81814
18Jemma LUCKNOR80865
19Emily DEANHEM78784
20Atlanta WEBSTERNOR70845
21Grace LEVENEVIK62705
22Melissa SAMPSONNOR59625
23Lily HAWKINSWGC58685
24Zara HAWKINSWGC58655
25Molly SELTVIK54666
26Madeline SHELLEYVIK52535
27Phoebe JONESNOR44444
28Xynia BARNARDNOR43475
29Ellie KERSHAWNOR41414
30Claudie HAWESNOR33334
31Charlotte BLYTHHEM29294
32Yasmin COOPERHEM01802
33Ella DURANTVIK01373
34Alicja KRAHELSKIHEM01252
35Anna HENDERSONHEM01001
36Lauren COOPERSAS0622
37Cameron MANSONHEM0601
37Amanda ALLDRIDGESMK0601
37Anastasia BEEWGC0601
40Polly SHAILESNOR0401
41Emma DEREVEVIK0383
42Harriet WARMINGTONHEM0373
43Eleanor WILKINSBRS0291
43Natalia TOOGOODVIK0291
43Antonia DURANTVIK0291
43Lilyella STEVENSHEM0291
43Marie CURTISHEM0291
48Megan KERRSMK0261
48Olivia GOLDSMITHHEM0261
48Maddy KINGNOR0261
51Jessica NIGHTINGALESMK0241
52Amy PETERSONASR0232
53Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR0221
53Maxine HANCOCKSMK0221
53Olivia FOSTERHEM0221
56Amber CHASENOR0203
57Jessica TUBBSTSN0182
57Sarah GLASGOWSMK0181
59Claire ALVEYNOR0161
59Lydia BRADLEYHEM0162
59Alice MCLEISHHEM0163
62Nicola LALLYVIK0153
62Grace NEASHAMSMK0151
64Izabelle COOPERSAS0142
64Beth TURNERVIK0143
66Layla HACKETTVIK0133
67Anna SHREEVESHEM0111
67Annecy STEVENSHEM0111
67Lucy-May TURNERVIK0112
67Anna CALDWELLHEM0111
67Amber BUCKLANDHEM0112
72Donna EDWARDSVIK093
73Sophie HOGANVIK082
73Hattie BELGERHEM081
75Veronica HEAGUESMK071
76Ellie ORCHARDHEM061
77Isabella CUTHBERTWGC051
77Rebecca ROSESMK052
79Louise HEYMOZWGC041
79Helena BLYTHHEM042
79Ellen CAMPBELLWGC041
82Alex ELPHICKESX021
82Rebecca RUSSELLHEM021
84Lucia DAVIGHIHEM011
84Bryony HARDINGESX011

Males - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Matthew WIGMORENOR4005256
2Thomas RICHARDSONNOR2803706
3Daniel MOLLOYNOR2662664
4Luke FENELEYNOR2202405
5Aaron TROUNGVIK2003118
6Harry DAVIESNOR1852376
7Thomas HOLMESNOR1772216
8Harry BOTYHEM1442067
9Raffi YARROWVIK1401966
10Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIK1361655
11Jonathan BINGHAMESX1301505
12Byron APPLETONHEM1231597
13Thomas HUDSONNOR1171416
14Alexander HADDENESX1131134
15Charlie HOWENOR1031316
16Bailey BRESKALWGC98984
17Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNOR97974
18Joshua LANENOR931246
19Michael LONGSTAFFWGC69906
20Ryan OLIVERNOR68684
20Harvey BUTTERSVIK68684
22Connor THOMPSONVIK65846
23Patrick KINGNOR65686
24Lewis CHILDSWGC60747
25William NEWTONHEM49565
26Tristan YARROWVIK48535
27Christopher ANDERSONVIK45627
28Peter HOLMESNOR40404
28Charles HUMPHREYSHEM40404
30Nicholas BINGHAMESX28284
31Oliver STEWARDNOR26275
32Oliver DEWSONNOR26264
33Harry STEWARDNOR25295
34Rick SINEYBAS25254
34Cameron CASSIDYVIK25254
34Rowan WARSOPNOR25254
37Finlay CASSIDYVIK15154
38Christopher HEARNEYNOR13155
39Kieran NORRISHEM01602
40Ben DAVIESNOR01452
41Georgie HUNTHEM01001
41Oliver KRAHELSKIHEM01001
43Daniel BARTONHEM0822
44Richard WARMINGTONHEM0803
45Oliver WELLSHEM0713
46Cameron LALLYVIK0682
47Luke HARDINGHEM0623
48Tom HENDERSONHEM0601
48Edward BELLAMYNOR0601
48Paul TELLINGEVO0601
48James BENNETTHEM0601
52Robert TREBILCOCKVIK0501
52Logan SEWELLNOR0501
54James REEDERVIK0473
55Jamie WEBB0462
56Peter GLASGOWAMB0451
57Domink MROZESX0442
58Karl MARTINVIK0422
58Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR0422
60James WILLISSMK0412
61Luca REIDYHEM0402
61hugo CUTHBERTWGC0402
61James ALLDRIDGESMK0401
64Finlay DAVIESSMK0361
64Harry HOWENOR0363
64Hugo D'ARCY-NESBITSMK0361
67John NORRISHEM0342
68Sam UPRIGHTNOR0322
69Dominic BARTONHEM0291
69Josh KEANEHEM0291
71Ben LUCKNOR0261
71Nicholas SPANTONNOR0261
71Fraser CROCKETTVIK0261
71Sebastian ROUTLEDGEWGC0261
71Hugo WARNERHEM0261
71Frazer SOUTHALLFLK0261
77Ethan CASSIDYVIK0243
77John WATERFIELDNOR0241
79Anthony SHARPHEM0223
79Daniel HEYMOZWGC0221
79Joe WALESNOR0223
79Patrick CALDWELLHEM0221
79Jacob ROBERTSSMK0221
84Jordan COOPERSAS0212
85James SYDERNOR0203
85Harry LEVENEVIK0202
85Zak VLAISAVLJEVICHEM0201
88Ben OHSTENNOR0193
89Max LIGGINSVIK0181
90George PAYNEESX0173
91Mark SYDERNOR0163
91Robert VANBECKSMK0161
93Stewart THOMSONVIK0151
94Cameron BURNETTWGC0142
94JAMIE WADDUPWGC0141
94Alexander TRUSTHEM0142
97Edward LODERHEM0131
98Justin REIDHEM0121
99Callum CORMACKHEM0111
99Merrick SOUTHALLFLK0111
101Robert KINGVIK0101
101Connor SCHOFIELDHEM0101
103Daniel GENTLENOR071
103Tim GARLICKSMK071
105Harrison SPOONERVIK063
105Theodore HEWITT-ALLARDNOR061
105Harry SCHLOTEHEM062
108Christopher GRAINGERVIK051
108Neal NIGHTINGALESMK051
110Alex BURNETTWGC041
110Ed CLARKEHEM042
112Geoffrey WILSONVIK031
112Charlie LEACHHEM031
112Niciolas DE VILLIERSHEM031
115Jim DURANTVIK021
115Arthur PAYNEBAS021
115Karl HANCOCKSMK021
115Billy BURCHELLHEM021
119Angus LODERHEM011
119Angus PRINGLENOR011

Champion Club 2014
Age Group Champions 2014

Bookmark and Share