View Individual Champ Points

Overall Individual Champions - 2015 - Ranking

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Females - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Madeleine MANNVIK3606128
2Honor BARTLETTVIK3605307
3Petra TWEEDYVIK2302916
4Lucy BLACKWELLTAL2053588
5Holly TUTTSMK2053458
6Emily KINGVIK1901904
7Olivia HOWESONHEM1752877
8Holly ARLOTTSMK1252218
9Charlotte JONESTAL1191194
10Grace BUSHELLNOR1021205
11Zoe COZENSNOR931075
12Lauren ALEYHEM88884
13Georgia LAWRENCEVIK68684
14Isabelle LASTNOR64644
15Jessica KINGVIK60725
16Eve SINCLAIRVIK56746
17Amelia HADDENESX56564
18Valeria JELPIDIFOROVAESX54544
19Olivia HERRIESHEM02263
20Anya HEMMINGMID01623
21Amber FENNELLMID01052
22Wanda BRZESKABRO01001
23Abbie PARKERHEM0801
24Felicity VENABLESVIK0612
25Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM0603
26Ciel HOOKNOR0582
27Aimee BUNTONHEM0522
28Phoebe VENABLESVIK0512
29Sophie GIBSONHEM0501
30Isla FARROWHEM0493
31Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK0463
32Flori SMITHNOR0361
33Romana BARDETTIHEM0291
33Margaret BRZESKACHT0291
33Sofia QUALTROUGHHEM0291
36Emma SHAWHEM0261
37Arianne BELLAMYTAL0221
37Sophie HUGHESESX0221
39Faye DE FRIENDESX0201
39Rosie SMITHNOR0201
41Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0181
41Amelie HACKERWGC0181
41Giulietta BARDETTIHEM0181
44Caitlin WOODVIK0161
44Ciara QUINNSZR0161
46Lilly-Ella AMOSESX0151
46Dagmar ROTHSCHILD0151
48Stella ROWVIK0141
49Gretchen WINSERVIK0101
49Jasmine ROBERTSHAWSMK0101

Males - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Alex OGDENNOR3805758
2Travis PARKERNOR3605658
3Ocsar LOUTHHEM2654308
4Jake DADENOR2353968
5Laurence SINCLAIRVIK2202746
6Charles SINCLAIRVIK1902586
7Thomas BEGLINHEM1541544
8Jonathan WALESNOR1402077
9Rohan CHAUHANNOR1261576
10Ben SMITHVIK1252198
11Bradley SMITHVIK1101918
12Samuel COZENSNOR84844
13Kieran MITCHELLNOR821006
14Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC741108
15Eric JELPIDIFOROVAESX62624
16Jack SHELLEYVIK61614
17Alfie ENGLANDESX58584
18Max HUTCHINSONVIK52625
19Dylan ALIVIK52524
20Jasper BLACKWELLTAL43536
21Daniel PHILLIPSHEM41495
22Frankie MINTON-LEEWGC37374
23Scott CHILDSWGC31314
24Harvey LAWRENCEVIK23234
25Ryan BUNTONHEM01802
26Aiden URQUHARTHEM01001
26Zachary METHERINGHAMSMK01001
28Kayne STANWAYSMK0801
29Liam ATKINSONCHT0683
30Max MARTINHEM0663
31Kieran WOOLLEYMID0601
32Oliver PARKESHEM0532
33Kai THOMSONVIK0523
34Alex HADINGHAMNOR0483
35Adam BOODEEASZR0462
36Charlie QUINNSZR0361
36Albie PARTLETT-HULSTROMVIK0363
38Callum MARSHALLTAL0342
39Lawrence MILLSSMK0321
40Joseph QUALTROUGHHEM0291
40Zak DUNNHEM0292
42Ben HALLIDAYNOR0282
43James BEVANWM0261
43Maxwell KILPATRICKHEM0261
43Jude FRANCISVIK0263
46Noah KENDALWGC0242
47Hamish COLLENNOR0232
48Myles GRIMESVIK0193
49Jacob HODGSONLIO0161
49William LASTNOR0162
51Alfie PARKERHEM0151
52Harvey STANLEYHEM0121
52Joshua WEBBESX0121
54Lewis FULCHERVIK0102
54Adam ORZELMID0101
54Kye DE FRIENDESX0101
57Keanan CROSSNOR091
57Thomas HALLIDAYNOR091
59George WOODVIK071
59Evan SMITHVIK071
61Benjamin BOODEEASZR051
61Max VLAISAVLJEVICHEM051
63Oscar PILMORESZR041
63Thomas BOURKEHEM041
65Brody AMOSESX031
65Johnny PARKESHEM031
67Luca CISESX011

Females - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan COENOR3806158
2Sophie SKIPPERNOR3403404
3Megan SKIPPERNOR2703977
4Natasha ROYALVIK2102887
5Eleanor SCRANAGE-HARRISONHEM2022024
6Hannah BURROUGHSNOR1902687
7Alice MCLEISHHEM1231546
8Zara HAWKINSWGC1121265
9Melissa SAMPSONNOR1091427
10Beverley ANDERSONVIK1091255
11Danielle HAWKINSWGC1031034
12Nia BOTYHEM991166
13Atlanta WEBSTERNOR951347
14Charlotte BLYTHHEM94944
15Grace LEVENEVIK79996
16Abby HOLMESNOR68927
17Harriet WARMINGTONHEM54635
18Lily HAWKINSWGC52605
19Beth TURNERVIK46464
20Lydia BRADLEYHEM43445
21Layla HACKETTVIK40445
22Annie SHELLEYVIK39405
23Emily MCLEISHHEM34385
24Nicole SHERINGTSN03003
25Emily DEANHEM01273
26Alexandra LILLYWHITEVIK01083
27Ella DURANTVIK01052
28Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK0913
29Natalia TOOGOODVIK0892
30Alicja KRAHELSKIHEM0801
31Jemma LUCKNOR0743
32Antonia DURANTVIK0722
33Ellie KERSHAWNOR0653
34Polly SHAILESNOR0601
34Ella O'NEILLHEM0601
36Claudie HAWESNOR0573
37Emma DEREVEVIK0492
38Lucy-May TURNERVIK0453
38Carys BOTYHEM0451
38Maxine HANCOCKSMK0451
41Charlotte TAPSELLHEM0401
42Phillipa BAXTERVIK0392
43Jessica TUBBSTSN0361
44Alexa ELLIFFVIK0353
45Mia FRANCISVIK0313
46Phoebe JONESNOR0261
47Amber CHASENOR0253
48Ellie FARROWHEM0233
48Katie BARDERHEM0233
50Julia CHMIELOWSKAHEM0221
50Hattie BELGERHEM0221
52Olya THOMSONVIK0172
52Helena BLYTHHEM0172
52Siriya SURIYANONVIK0172
52Carys MAWSONWGC0173
56Madeline SHELLEYVIK0162
57Meryn PARRYESX0152
57Rebecca ROSESMK0151
57Molly ATKINSONCHT0152
60Jasmine BAUMBACHVIK0142
60Beatrice BARDERHEM0141
62Isabelle LANDERHEM0111
62Ellie ORCHARDHEM0111
64Lauren GOULDHEM0102
65Nicola LALLYVIK092
66Grace COLLENNOR051
66Tia CUTHBERTVIK052
68Alex ELPHICKESX041
69Sophie WESTVIK031
69Lauren BUCKLANDNOR031
69Samantha MORGANHEM031
69Katherine BYEVIK031
73Hayley DE VILLIERSHEM021
73Hannah SMITHNOR021
75Emily PARSONSHEM011
75Sophie THOMASHEM011

Males - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Adam CLAYTONNOR4005126
2Luke FENELEYNOR3003807
3Thomas RICHARDSONNOR2703426
4Thomas HUDSONNOR2613207
5Thomas HOLMESNOR2492936
6Daniel MOLLOYNOR2322324
7Jonathan BINGHAMESX2242666
8Richard WARMINGTONHEM2182184
9William FENELEYNOR2002205
10Joshua LANENOR1661664
11Harry BOTYHEM1641715
12Joseph THOMPSONNOR1621927
13Aaron TROUNGVIK1581584
14Harry DAVIESNOR1571935
15Michael LONGSTAFFWGC1521696
16William NEWTONHEM1521636
17Connor THOMPSONVIK1511555
18Joe WALESNOR1471474
19Lewis CHILDSWGC1461464
20Byron APPLETONHEM1381645
21Tommy DADENOR1371526
22Paul BUNTONHEM1371435
23Peter HOLMESNOR1321366
24Oliver STEWARDNOR1301365
25Nicholas BINGHAMESX1301304
26Alexander HADDENESX1281284
27Anthony SHARPHEM1231255
28Mark SYDERNOR1201215
29Ryan OLIVERNOR1191194
30Bailey BRESKALWGC1021024
31James REEDERVIK89905
32Charlie HOWENOR69694
33Logan SEWELLNOR01803
34Matthew THOMPSONHEM01602
35Robert TREBILCOCKVIK01502
36Matthew WIGMORENOR01302
37Alfie TURNERHEM01143
38Harry STEWARDNOR01123
39Daryl CUTHBERTVIK01112
40Rowan WARSOPNOR01092
41Mike GARRETTNOR01082
41George BUSHELLNOR01083
43Edward BELLAMYNOR01052
43Andrew ATKINSONCHT01052
45Rick SINEYBAS01042
46Charlie NEWTONHEM01032
46Harry LEVENEVIK01032
48Patrick MERCERNOR01013
48Christopher HEARNEYNOR01012
48Ewan MCANALLYTAL01012
51Douglas COOPERNOR01001
51Michael SMITHBAS01001
51Stephen BRADLEYHEM01001
51Kieran NORRISHEM01001
51James SYDERNOR01001
51Mike DANBURYWGC01001
51Thomas REIDYHEM01001
51Daniel HEYMOZWGC01001
51Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIK01001
51Stephen CAMPBELLHEM01001
51Elliot WILLIAMSWGC01001
51Olly TURNERHEM01001
51Charlie TUBBSTSN01001
51James HIGGINSNOR01001
65Marc TELLINGHEM0801
66Daniel BARTONHEM0522
67Finlay DAVIESSMK0451
68Tom HENDERSONHEM0291
69Richard MCDONALD-PROCTORHEM0261
70Michael HUTCHINGSWGC0241
71Harry HOWENOR0213
72John URQUHARTHEM0201
73Sam UPRIGHTNOR0192
74Matthew PENNING-LAMBERTHEM0181
74Stewart THOMSONVIK0183
76Luca REIDYHEM0161
76Callum CORMACKHEM0161
76Edward LODERHEM0161
76Ben OHSTENNOR0162
80George PAYNEESX0141
80Oliver KRAHELSKIHEM0141
82Jamie WEBB0131
82Mark LEWIS-TAYLORNOR0131
82Oliver DEWSONNOR0131
82Ethan HEMMINGMID0131
86Christopher ANDERSONVIK0121
86Ewan ROBERTSONBRO0121
88John NORRISHEM0111
89Christopher GRAINGERVIK081
89Thomas JINKSMID081
91Joe MARTINHEM071
92Darryl SHAILESNOR061
92Arthur BARTLETTVIK062
92Chris PHIPPENHEM061
95Daniel GENTLENOR051
95Jack CUNNINGHAMEVO051
97Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR041
97Jonathan MORGANHEM041
99Dominic BARTONHEM021
100Max FAIRFULLHEM011

Champion Club 2015
Age Group Champions 2015

Bookmark and Share