View Individual Champ Points

Overall Individual Champions - 2016 - Ranking

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Females - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Abbie PARKERHEM3804706
2Niamh THOMPSONTSN3003005
3Lucy BLACKWELLTAL2703476
4Olivia HOWESONHEM2603506
5Honor BARTLETTVIK2322324
6Madeleine MANNVIK2262264
7Grace BUSHELLNOR1702216
8Isabel SADLERHEM1281284
9Phoebe VENABLESVIK1221376
10Isabel LINCOLNNOR1191195
11Lauren ALEYHEM1131134
12Aimee BUNTONHEM1031035
13Lucy HOWESONHEM921266
14Lucy KINGENOR83834
15Zoe COZENSNOR73855
16Valeria JELPIDIFOROVAESX66664
17Jessica KINGVIK47474
18Holly TUTTSMK0801
19Rosie SMITHNOR0642
20Kitty-Jay CALDWELLTSN0501
21Amelia HADDENESX0493
22Mollie HETTERLEYCHT0453
23Neve SELFNOR0403
23Abigail PUTMANTSN0401
25Francesca HAWKSHEM0362
25Lilly-Ella AMOSESX0362
27Mia MAGUIREVIK0332
27Isabel HAWKSHEM0332
29Daisy PUTMANTSN0321
30Holly ARLOTTSMK0261
31Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0241
32Megan SCOTTHEM0232
33Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK0222
34Laila DAYVIK0181
35Anna SARKARESX0161
35Madeleine WELSHVIK0162
37Gretchen WINSERVIK0151
37Libby LOUCAIDESWGC0151
39Isabelle LASTNOR0142
40Ruby ALSTONVIK0131
41Isla FARROWHEM0122
42Juliette TOMSESX0101
43Phoebe MOWATT-MORRISESX091
44Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR081
45Isabella O'LEARYHEM001
45Sasha HIGGSESX001
45Cordelia STEVENSHEM001
45Petra TWEEDYVIK002
45Felicity TOMSBRO001
45Poppy MOWATT-MORRISESX001

Males - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Ryan BUNTONHEM4004005
2Alex OGDENNOR2902904
3Travis PARKERNOR2803806
3Jake DADENOR2803806
5Kieran MITCHELLNOR1902396
6Rohan CHAUHANNOR1711715
7Alex HADINGHAMNOR1461725
8Bradley SMITHVIK1251255
9Ben SMITHVIK1121124
10George WOODVIK1091196
11Alfie PARKERHEM1031336
12Ryan FABERHEM991286
13Eric JELPIDIFOROVAESX82824
14Oliver SADLERHEM72724
15Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC71956
16Alfie ENGLANDESX71714
17Samuel COZENSNOR55554
18Daniel PHILLIPSHEM52595
19Jasper BLACKWELLTAL48546
20Ben WARNEHEM44445
20Bertie SEWELLNOR44444
22Jacob KINGENOR22224
23Myles GRIMESVIK20216
24Ruben CHAUHANNOR12125
25Scott CHILDSWGC10104
26Kieran WOOLLEYMID01001
27Adam GRECULABRO0801
28Ocsar LOUTHHEM0772
29Harry TOMSESX0643
30Jesse THOMASHEM0542
31Noah KENDALWGC0422
32Oliver PARKESHEM0413
33Kai THOMSONVIK0382
34Harvey STANLEYHEM0361
35Albie PARTLETT-HULSTROMVIK0353
36Alberto VERGANIHEM0343
37Jonathan WALESNOR0321
37Ben BROWNBRO0321
39Jude FRANCISVIK0313
40Jack SHELLEYVIK0293
41Daniel HUTCHINGSHEM0261
42Frankie MINTON-LEEWGC0233
43Johnny PARKESHEM0203
44Geno HOUNSHAMSAS0181
45Ralph MANNVIK0163
46Brody AMOSESX0152
46Kye DE FRIENDESX0152
46Samson GOLDSCHMIEDHEM0151
49Sonny HARTNELLNOR0133
50Alexander PENNECKESX0111
50Freddy HARTNELLNOR0113
50Todd MARTINHEM0111
53Henry RANDALLTAL091
53Rafe ELLIFFVIK092
55Oscar SYKESNOR071
55Zachary ENGLANDESX071
57Hugo SHARMANHEM051
58Evan SMITHVIK041
59William LASTNOR032
59Zac GOLDSCHMIEDHEM031
61Preston CROOKTSN021
62Thomas HALLIDAYNOR012
63Jack HARRISHEM001
63Callum MARSHALLTAL001
63Benedict GODLEYWGC001
63Brooks-C STEVENSHEM001
63Connor DYERNOR001

Females - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan SKIPPERNOR4004956
2Hannah BURROUGHSNOR2492494
3Charlotte BLYTHHEM2312635
4Abby HOLMESNOR1531916
5Siobhan MANNBYVIK1531534
6Nia BOTYHEM1201204
7Beverley ANDERSONVIK1111536
8Melissa SAMPSONNOR891176
9Sophie FABERTSN89896
10Alice MCLEISHHEM76764
11Felicity VENABLESVIK67706
12Charlotte WARNEHEM56565
13Sarah AYLING-BATEVIK53534
14Charlotte JONESTAL38385
15Caitlin WOODVIK32346
16Katie BARDERHEM30304
17Tia CUTHBERTVIK29295
17Atlanta WEBSTERNOR29294
19Emily KINGVIK14144
20Jemma LUCKNOR01963
21Eleanor SCRANAGE-HARRISONHEM01402
22Antonia DURANTVIK01323
23Sophie SKIPPERNOR01302
24Charlotte TAPSELLHEM0801
24Danica MOOREBRO0801
26Danielle HAWKINSWGC0662
27Lily HAWKINSWGC0652
28Emily MCLEISHHEM0602
28Grace COLLENNOR0601
30Harriet WARMINGTONHEM0552
30Mia FRANCISVIK0553
30Annie SHELLEYVIK0553
33Ella DURANTVIK0501
33Carys BOTYHEM0501
35Jessica SPANTONNOR0451
36Alexa ELLIFFVIK0422
36Ellie FARROWHEM0423
38Olivia HERRIESHEM0401
39Natasha ROYALVIK0363
40Ellie ORCHARDHEM0321
41Lauren GOULDHEM0303
42Zara HAWKINSWGC0292
43Helena BLYTHHEM0273
44Ashleigh SIRSHEM0241
44Sophie WESTVIK0243
46Harriet OTTERVIK0223
47Madeline SHELLEYVIK0213
48Claudie HAWESNOR0202
49Layla HACKETTVIK0192
50Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK0162
51Alex ELPHICKESX0152
52Karen COLESHEM0141
53Avelline DEIGHTONHEM0131
53Lydia BRADLEYHEM0131
55Lexie PETERSONASR0121
56Kara HARRISONHEM0111
56Flori SMITHNOR0112
58Jasmine BAUMBACHVIK0101
59Chloe HAMBLETONASR091
60Lucy NIGHTINGALEHEM072
60Katherine BYEVIK071
62Sophie THOMASHEM061
62Sophie HUGHESESX061
64Freya CHURCHILLVIK052
64Julie MONNERYHEM051
66Chloe GOULDHEM042
66Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR041
66Poppy COTTLE-BAILEYHEM041
66Chelsie DAYVIK041
70Faye DE FRIENDESX022
70Amelia VICOSVIK023
72Anya POUNDALLNOR001
72Olivia COOMBSWGC001
72Myla KOMINSKEYWGC001
72Ella WILMOTHEM001
72Hayley DE VILLIERSHEM001
72Grace LEVENEVIK001
72Katie NORAGERVIK001
72Lily MARTINESX001
72Miranda DRUMMONDHEM001
72Louise HEYMOZWGC001
72Isabelle LANDERHEM003
72Isabel ELPHICKESX001
72Lilyella STEVENSHEM001
72Elise GROSENOR002
72Claudette POVEYBOW001

Males - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Toby HUGHESNOR3403404
2Byron APPLETONHEM2372375
3Luke FENELEYNOR2262264
4Harry BOTYHEM2012015
5Thomas HOLMESNOR1952136
6Michael LONGSTAFFWGC1381806
7Joseph THOMPSONNOR1261505
8Tommy DADENOR1261264
9Connor THOMPSONVIK1101104
10Nicholas BINGHAMESX1081084
11James REEDERVIK87874
12George BUSHELLNOR86866
13Oliver STEWARDNOR85966
14William NEWTONHEM78784
15Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR76906
16Anthony SHARPHEM55554
17Paul BUNTONHEM51696
18James HIGGINSNOR48485
19Peter HOLMESNOR44516
20Jim GIBBCHT44444
21Mark SYDERNOR33345
22Christopher HEARNEYNOR32324
23Harry LEVENEVIK29294
23Alfie TURNERHEM29296
25James SYDERNOR20205
26Edward BELLAMYNOR14145
27Sebastian SEWELLNOR10104
28Christopher ANDERSONVIK776
28Thomas REIDYHEM774
28Dylan ALIVIK775
31Ewan MCANALLYTAL555
32Michael SMITHBAS444
33Mike GARRETTNOR225
34Mike DANBURYWGC116
35Logan SEWELLNOR01803
36Thomas HUDSONNOR01252
37Daniel MOLLOYNOR01001
37Jonathan BINGHAMESX01001
39Joshua LANENOR0902
40Adam CLAYTONNOR0801
41Charlie HOWENOR0722
42Richard WARMINGTONHEM0601
42Matthew WIGMORENOR0601
44Lewis CHILDSWGC0583
45Chris PHIPPENHEM0501
46Rowan WARSOPNOR0463
47Aaron TROUNGVIK0451
47Jonathan MORGANHEM0451
49Alexander HADDENESX0442
50Charlie NEWTONHEM0423
51Max WHEATMANNOR0362
52William FENELEYNOR0321
53John URQUHARTHEM0201
53Stewart THOMSONVIK0202
55Edward LOUCAIDESWGC0181
56Ben OHSTENNOR0173
57Thomas HUGHESESX0162
58Colm URQUHARTHEM0151
58Callum ROSSSBR0151
60Mathew DARRELLNOR0131
60Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNOR0133
60Joe MARTINHEM0131
63Bailey BRESKALWGC0121
63Aiden URQUHARTHEM0121
65Domink MROZESX0101
65Alex MARTINHEM0101
67Edward James FISHERESX093
68Finlay STEWARTHEM081
69Charles HUMPHREYSHEM071
70Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIK052
71Harvey BUTTERSVIK042
71Alistair KINGHEM041
73Oliver LOUCAIDESWGC031
73Matthew GOLDSCHMIEDHEM031
73Oliver NORMANVIK031
76Arthur BARTLETTVIK023
76Masahiro SUZUKIHEM021
78Daryl CUTHBERTVIK013
78Harry HINEHEM012
80Douglas COOPERNOR005
80Martyn AMOSESX002
80Stephen BRADLEYHEM003
80Jim DURANTVIK003
80Christopher CLARKEHEM001
80Harry STEWARDNOR003
80Daniel HEYMOZWGC003
80Martin CIZEKHEM001
80Thomas BEGLINHEM001
80Stephen CAMPBELLHEM001
80Elliot WILLIAMSWGC003
80Hari TAMANAHEM001
80Joe WALESNOR001
80Olly TURNERHEM003
80Pat THOMASHEM001
80Greg PATTERSONHEM001
80Matthew BYEVIK001
80Hamish COLLENNOR001
80Carl FRANCISVIK003
80Max MARTINHEM001
80Max HUTCHINSONVIK001
80Seb ISONHEM001
80Lewis FULCHERVIK003
80Saul BIGGSAMB001
80Andrew PROUDLOVEBRO001
80Murat IMAMZADEHEM001
80Ben HALLIDAYNOR003
80Robert MORGANHEM001
80Ewan CROUGHANNOR001
80Joel MARSHNOR001
80Ben TWEEDYVIK002
80Isaac JONESSMK001
80Joe FREEDMANHEM001
80Michael BAUMBACHVIK003
80Alex HARRISWGC001
80George ELLIS-MILLERHEM001
80Ben DAVIESNOR003
80Tobias ROSENOR001
80James ALGERNOR005
80Angus HUDSONSMK001
80Simon LANGFORDLIO001
80Jack MUNDYESX001

Champion Club 2016
Age Group Champions 2016

Bookmark and Share