View Individual Champ Points

Overall Individual Champions - 2017 - Ranking

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Females - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Olivia HOWESONHEM4004004
2Lucy BLACKWELLTAL3203206
3Grace BUSHELLNOR2903035
4Phoebe VENABLESVIK2152476
5Anna SARKARESX1841844
6Valeria JELPIDIFOROVAESX1802095
7Lucy HOWESONHEM1581845
8Zoe COZENSNOR1441606
9Aimee BUNTONHEM1341345
10Lilly-Ella AMOSESX1291294
11Isabelle LASTNOR1201355
12Lucy KINGENOR1151335
13Emily MAGNANIHEM1051055
14Imogen LINCOLNNOR74845
15Madeleine WELSHVIK72725
16Martha KITCHINGVIK69694
17Neve SELFNOR57655
18Esme ANDERSONVIK50585
19Roberta GRIMESVIK48576
20Gretchen WINSERVIK40404
21Holly TUTTSMK0801
21Daisy PUTMANTSN0802
21Felicity TOMSBRO0801
24Aimee SMITHHEM0723
25Abigail PUTMANTSN0602
26Heidi GIBBSNOR0533
27Jemma SMITHHEM0463
28Isabella TOMKINSONTSN0451
29Ffion LEWISCAR0401
30Amelia HADDENESX0392
31Eira-Mia HIGGSESX0361
32Nina SHELLEYVIK0343
33Megan SCOTTHEM0302
34Phoebe WONGHEM0292
34Juliette TOMSESX0293
36Anais BRADYHEM0283
37Josephine BOZZETTOHEM0241
38Ciel HOOKNOR0221
39Chloe TOLLERVEYWGC0213
40Jessica KINGVIK0201
40Romilly WONGHEM0202
40Jemima CONNOLDWGC0201
43Eve SINCLAIRVIK0151
44Issy BUTCHERESX0122
45Charlotte KEWESX041
46Lulu BROWNHEM031
47Mathilda TOWNSENDESX021
48Madeleine FAIRFULLHEM001
48Sasha HIGGSESX001
48Isabel SADLERHEM004

Males - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Jake DADENOR4005005
2Alex HADINGHAMNOR3203204
3Kieran MITCHELLNOR2302305
4Daniel PHILLIPSWGC1781936
5Eric JELPIDIFOROVAESX1681685
6George WOODVIK1351836
7Bertie SEWELLNOR1321324
8Jasper BLACKWELLTAL1151396
9Jude FRANCISVIK1061225
10Alexander PENNECKESX1031034
10Alfie ENGLANDESX1031034
12Brody AMOSESX1011014
13Jacob KINGENOR80905
14Freddie BROWNENOR74744
15Sonny HARTNELLNOR63645
16Myles GRIMESVIK60756
17William LASTNOR59675
18Freddy HARTNELLNOR43455
19Benji HIBBLEVIK17174
20Harry TOMSESX01133
21Alberto VERGANIHEM01053
22Liam ATKINSONCHT01001
23Samuel COZENSNOR0803
23Alfie PARKERHEM0801
25Benedict GODLEYWGC0703
26Laurence SINCLAIRVIK0601
26Callum PILLAYHEM0601
28Bradley SMITHVIK0501
28Ben BROWNBRO0501
28Augustin BOZZETTOHEM0501
31Ben SMITHVIK0451
32Luc WOODHOUSEHEM0403
32Ryan FABERHEM0401
34Noah KENDALWGC0362
35Jack DUCKENFIELDHEM0261
36Brooks-C STEVENSHEM0221
36Scott CHILDSWGC0223
38Dillon GIBLINGNOR0212
39Ralph MANNVIK0201
39Oliver TOVARLAZACHT0201
39Adam Richard CUTHBERTSMK0201
39Thomas HALLIDAYNOR0202
39Henry RANDALLTAL0201
44Joshua WEBBESX0181
45Tom BARTLETTNOR0172
45Roman REVELLVIK0172
47Rafe ELLIFFVIK0161
47Aidan BROWNHEM0161
49Ruben CHAUHANNOR0153
49Bayley GRAHAMTAL0151
51Henry WAKEFORDNOR0141
51Aran BRADYHEM0143
51Kyan BAILEYHEM0141
54Arthur NA NAKHORNVIK0131
55Hayden FORDE - POGSONNOR0121
55Hugo KARWICKIHEM0121
57Jake SHELLEYVIK0113
58Zachary ENGLANDESX091
59Corey PHIPPENHEM051
60Oliver SADLERHEM004
60Grant MESSINGERSPR001
60Jack HARRISHEM001
60Theodore DAUDYHEM001

Females - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan SKIPPERNOR4005806
2Hannah BURROUGHSNOR3204456
3Olivia HERRIESHEM2562565
4Abby HOLMESNOR2102105
5Charlotte WARNEHEM1902085
6Charlotte BLYTHHEM1801804
7Felicity VENABLESVIK1221516
8Beverley ANDERSONVIK1161164
9Catriona BOWENNOR1041155
10Mia FRANCISVIK94945
11Melissa SAMPSONNOR901055
12Isobel HAWESNOR81905
13Isabel LINCOLNNOR79796
14Helena BLYTHHEM65655
15Lauren ALEYHEM60605
16Elise GROSENOR58636
17Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR53595
18Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR50506
19Caitlin WOODVIK49566
20Amber GLADINHEM27276
21Anya POUNDALLNOR25254
22Chloe KINGHEM24245
23Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK19194
23Tia CUTHBERTVIK19195
25Nicola GRIMESVIK14145
26Amelie DRYERSMK886
27Olivia COOMBSWGC446
28Annie SHELLEYVIK01102
29Katie BARDERHEM01033
30Niamh THOMPSONTSN0853
31Molly ATKINSONCHT0601
32Madeline SHELLEYVIK0582
32Sophie HUGHESESX0582
34Harriet WARMINGTONHEM0482
35Anna DEDECJUSHEM0443
35Sophie WESTVIK0443
37Megan WHITMARSH-ALICHT0401
37Abbie PARKERHEM0401
37Nia BOTYHEM0401
37Isabelle LANDERHEM0401
41Lilyella STEVENSHEM0361
42Emily MCLEISHHEM0273
43Sophie FABERTSN0261
44Katherine BYEVIK0252
45Seren LEWISCAR0241
45Isabel ELPHICKESX0243
45Layla HACKETTVIK0241
45Rebecca ROSEEVO0241
49Claudette POVEYBOW0181
49Julie MONNERYHEM0181
51Rosie CONNOLDWGC0162
51Lydia BRADLEYHEM0161
53Kara HARRISONHEM0121
53Katie FROSTWGC0121
53Evie WHITMARSH-ALICHT0121
56Hannah SMITHNOR0111
57Holly STEVENSHEM0101
58Harriet PERRISHEM091
59Madeleine MANNVIK081
60Suzanne WEIRNOR071
60Bethany TOPPINGNOR072
62Holly ARLOTTSMK061
62Elizabeth MERRIGANVIK062
64Alison HILLSHEM051
65Nicola LALLYVIK041
66Skye PENNIFERWGC031
67Amélie WOODHOUSEHEM022
68Ecaterina BRADYHEM001
68Madeline TURNERHEM001
68Matilda BELLHEM001
68Olivia WIGHTMANHEM001
68Nieve DONNELLYESX001
68Annecy STEVENSHEM001
68Myla COMISKEYWGC002
68Mathilda RYANHEM001
68Ruby ALSTONVIK001
68Freya CHURCHILLVIK001
68Lily MARTINESX001
68Laila DAYVIK001
68Charlotte JONESTAL002
68Grace RANKINVIK002
68Imogen CHURCHILLVIK001
68Alexa ELLIFFVIK001
68Chelsie DAYVIK001
68Jacqueline DE VILLIERSHEM001

Males - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Logan SEWELLNOR3803804
2Luke FENELEYNOR3303306
3Charlie HOWENOR2502955
4Tommy DADENOR1752155
5Joseph THOMPSONNOR1582166
6Nicholas BINGHAMESX1571575
7Oliver STEWARDNOR1441986
8Patrick MERCERNOR1291294
9Connor THOMPSONVIK1261426
10Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR1021026
11William NEWTONHEM96964
12Paul BUNTONHEM85905
13Alex OGDENNOR72724
14Ryan BUNTONHEM70705
14Ewan CROUGHANNOR70705
16Anthony SHARPHEM67674
17Travis PARKERNOR55554
18George BUSHELLNOR52585
19Stewart THOMSONVIK40406
20Thomas REIDYHEM37386
21Harry LEVENEVIK35355
21Alfie TURNERHEM35356
23Peter HOLMESNOR30305
23Joel MARSHNOR30304
25James HIGGINSNOR23234
26James SYDERNOR18184
27James ALGERNOR17176
28Edward BELLAMYNOR15155
29Mark SYDERNOR14144
30Sebastian SEWELLNOR13134
31Martyn AMOSESX11114
32Christopher ANDERSONVIK885
32Daniel GRIMESVIK886
34Blane KINGENOR774
35Jack SHELLEYVIK555
36Andy WOODVIK446
37Mike GARRETTNOR336
38William MANNSEVO01502
39Thomas HOLMESNOR01202
40Harry BOTYHEM01092
41Matthew WIGMORENOR0801
41Adam CLAYTONNOR0801
43Lewis CHILDSWGC0722
44Richard WARMINGTONHEM0601
44Michael LONGSTAFFWGC0602
46Charlie NEWTONHEM0563
47Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNOR0463
48Piers BELLMANHEM0451
49Lee GIBLINGNOR0372
50Andrew ATKINSONCHT0361
51Chris PHIPPENHEM0321
52Joshua BARFOOTHEM0261
53James REEDERVIK0241
54Jim GIBBCHT0232
55Matthew BYEVIK0193
56Christopher HEARNEYNOR0152
57Alistair KINGHEM0143
58Domink MROZESX0131
59Mark OLIVERHEM0122
60Martin HLOUSEKHEM0111
61Alexander HADDENESX0101
61Jamie WOODHOUSEHEM0103
63Dylan ALIVIK093
63Andrew PROUDLOVEBRO091
63George ELLIS-MILLERHEM091
66Stuart WALKINGTONHEM071
67Rotimi OSINDEROHEM051
68Charles SINCLAIRVIK041
68Rohan CHAUHANNOR043
68Murat IMAMZADEHEM041
71Lewis FULCHERVIK023
71Matthew DUFFSMK021
73Ewan MCANALLYWGC012
73Albie PARTLETT-HULSTROMVIK013
75Douglas COOPERNOR005
75Ron COOPERNOR005
75Jaroslaw MROZESX001
75Stephen BRADLEYHEM002
75Daryl CUTHBERTVIK001
75Paul TRICKERNOR001
75Jim DURANTVIK002
75Stratford RYANHEM001
75Christopher CLARKEHEM001
75Mike DANBURYWGC005
75Daniel HEYMOZWGC002
75Dexter LEEHEM001
75Kai THOMSONVIK006
75Stephen CAMPBELLWGC003
75Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC004
75Pat THOMASHEM001
75Greg PATTERSONHEM001
75Carl FRANCISVIK003
75Thomas HUGHESESX001
75Saul BIGGSAMB002
75Ben HALLIDAYNOR001
75Masahiro SUZUKIHEM001
75Piers LINCOLNNOR005
75Edward James FISHERESX003
75Ben WARNEHEM004
75Ben DAVIESNOR003
75Hal LEWISHEM001
75Tobias ROSENOR004
75Hugo SHARMANHEM001
75Oliver NORMANVIK004
75Jack MUNDYESX003
75Joshua MUNTONTAL006
75James PYALLVIK005
75James FISHERESX003
75Freddy TEMPLENOR003
75Jake HOWGEGOHEM001
75Herbie HILYER-ZIEGLERNOR002
75Owen MCDONALDCHT001
75Samuel GARLEYSMK002
75Freddie MONTGOMERYNOR004
75James BARTLETTNOR002
75Andrew MILESHEM001
75Cooper WHITFORDHEM001

Champion Club 2017
Age Group Champions 2017

Bookmark and Share