View Individual Champ Points

Overall Individual Champions - 2018 - Ranking

Points are allcoated based on the FIS scoring system covering the top 30 racers. The points are
100,80,60,50,45,40,36,32,29,26,24,22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

Females - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Katie SAUNDERSHEM4005806
2Anna SARKARESX2652945
3Grace BUSHELLNOR2502955
4Eira-Mia HIGGSESX2052455
5Lucy HOWESONHEM2002004
6Madeleine WELSHVIK1632126
7Amelia PIETRZAKESX1481484
8Lucy KINGENOR1121466
9Zoe COZENSNOR1051054
10Isabelle LASTNOR1031034
11Lily FLITTONHEM93934
12Imogen LINCOLNNOR82824
13Heidi GIBBSNOR73734
14Martha KITCHINGVIK68684
15Jemima FISKENOR67674
16Isobel MONTGOMERYNOR65654
17Sasha HIGGSESX49555
18Esme ANDERSONVIK49525
19Violet GLADINVIK34344
20Daisy PUTMANTSN01802
21Aimee BUNTONCHT01043
22Lilly-Ella AMOSESX01003
23Emily MAGNANIHEM0812
24Holly TUTTSMK0801
25Catherine MURRAYSMK0693
26Freya TRESIDDERASR0623
27Maisie RENDELLTSN0601
28Juliette TOMSESX0453
28Ellie VIMPANYTSN0451
30Gretchen WINSERVIK0382
31Jemima CONNOLDWGC0342
32Neve SELFNOR0272
33Phoebe EVERESTBOW0261
33Evelyn GIBLINGASR0261
35Alice CASKIEVIK0232
36Roberta GRIMESVIK0223
37Darcy DAVIESSUR0182
38Ottilie SPRINGALLVIK0172
39Ella JAKINSSUR0141
40GISELLE DAVIESALP0131
41Jessica KINGVIK0111
42Tallulah GREENNOR0101
43Romilly FRIENDVIK091
43Megan SCOTTHEM091
43Amelia HADDENESX091
46Mia SOWAHWGC071
47Lois MITCHELLWGC061
48Isis GREENNOR051
49Tallulah WINTERHEM041
50Lulu BROWNHEM021

Males - U12 and below

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Kieran MITCHELLNOR4005256
2Maximilian PIETRZAKESX2442444
3George WOODVIK2062064
4Jasper BLACKWELLTAL2052415
5Sonny HARTNELLNOR1762156
6Joshua WEBBESX1471846
7Evan GIBBSNOR1261375
8Jude FRANCISVIK1051054
9Jacob KINGENOR931256
10Austin LYTHELLNOR87874
11Hayden FORDE - POGSONNOR80945
12Freddy HARTNELLNOR62816
13William LASTNOR60604
14Benji HIBBLEVIK37374
15Alfie PARKERHEM02002
16Alfie ENGLANDESX01402
17Harry TOMSESX01273
18Charlie COOPERESX01183
19Brody AMOSESX01073
20Benjamin WONTNERBOW0801
21Myles GRIMESVIK0683
22Milo DODDHEM0622
22Haydn WESTWGC0623
24Alberto VERGANIHEM0601
24Oliver MARTINVIK0602
26Grant MESSINGERSMK0501
26Ryan FABERHEM0501
28Aidan BROWNHEM0442
28Benedict GODLEYWGC0442
30Archie MARLOWHEM0401
31Rhys SAUNDERSESX0332
32Tom BARTLETTNOR0322
32Adam Richard CUTHBERTSMK0321
34Preston CROOKTSN0291
34Hugo KARWICKIHEM0292
36Scott CHILDSWGC0282
37Johnny GREENNOR0261
38Alfie CROFTNOR0222
39Zachary ENGLANDESX0192
40Myles ENDERSBYEVO0151
40Rufus WONTNERBOW0151
42Alexander GIBSONSMK0131
43Joshua HUELINCHT0121
44Robert BURNSESX0112
45Edmund MELLON BACKHOUSEASR0101
45Rufus SPRINGALLVIK0102
47Michael TOUMBASESX091
48James Michael WALLER-BECKETTNOR081
49Alasdair BURNETT-HALLGLO051
50Sebastian LANE-WATKINSESX031

Females - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Megan SKIPPERNOR4005206
2Lily MARTINESX3003004
3Charlotte WARNEHEM2352715
4Olivia HOWESONHEM2022024
5Charlotte BLYTHHEM1631634
6Felicity VENABLESVIK1451806
7Abby HOLMESNOR1281284
8Catriona BOWENNOR1231486
9Mia FRANCISVIK1131134
10Lucy BLACKWELLTAL1051215
11Beverley ANDERSONVIK92975
12Isabel LINCOLNNOR90904
13Lauren ALEYHEM76765
14Melissa SAMPSONNOR66664
15Suzanne WEIRNOR43434
16Phoebe VENABLESVIK39416
17Anya POUNDALLNOR35354
18Elizabeth MERRIGANVIK27274
19Lizzie MOUNTAINHEM24244
20Tia CUTHBERTVIK21214
21Annie SHELLEYVIK01202
22Nia BOTYHEM01102
23Abbie PARKERHEM01062
24Nicole SHERINGASR01001
25Beth SCOTT-AMOSNOR0813
26Layla HACKETTVIK0803
27Abigail PUTMANTSN0652
28Megan COENOR0601
29Olivia HERRIESHEM0582
30Zoe FLITTONHEM0523
31Lilyella STEVENSHEM0501
31Isobel HAWESNOR0502
33Elise GROSENOR0423
34Anna DEDECJUSHEM0361
35Katie BARDERHEM0342
36Amber GLADINVIK0322
37Hannah SMITHNOR0313
38Claudette POVEYBOW0291
39Rosie CONNOLDWGC0253
40Anna GOMEZ CLARKENOR0242
41Harriet PERRISHEM0221
41Sophie HUGHESESX0221
43Madeline SHELLEYVIK0212
44Holly ARLOTTSMK0201
45Zara HAWKINSWGC0181
45Siobhan MANNBYVIK0181
45Ina PRICE-JAMESWGC0182
45Madeline TURNERHEM0182
45Lily HAWKINSWGC0181
45Helena BLYTHHEM0182
51Sophie WESTVIK0173
52Cordelia STEVENSHEM0161
52Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIK0161
54Evie WHITMARSH-ALICHT0151
54Danielle HAWKINSWGC0151
56Caitlin WOODVIK0142
57Isabel ELPHICKESX0122
57Jana WEBERSUR0121
57Isabella TOMKINSONTSN0121
57Lydia BRADLEYHEM0121
61Chelsea FRENCHSMK0111
61Jemma SMITHHEM0113
61Harriet WARMINGTONHEM0111
61Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIK0113
65Lara VIMPANYTSN091
65Annabelle LAMBNOR091
67Nicola LALLYVIK072
67Matilda BELLHEM073
69Sophie THOMASHEM061
69Ella FOGGNOR061
69Aimee SMITHHEM062
72Issy BUTCHERESX051
73Axel Rose GREENNOR031
74Ella BURNSESX021
75Rachel KERRIDGEVIK011
75Suzanne KERBYSONSMK011
77Anna HARRISONHEM001
77Freya CHURCHILLVIK001
77leigh WINTERHEM001
77Olivia MCGROARTYHEM001
77Alexandra PINNELL-BROWNHEM001
77Daisy TWEEDIEHEM001
77Faye DE FRIENDESX001
77Katherine BYEVIK001
77Imogen CHURCHILLVIK001
77Ruby ALSTONVIK001
77Isabella MELLON BACKHOUSEASR001
77Saoirse BETTISONWGC001

Males - U14 and above

PosNameClubBest 4TotalRaces
1Oliver STEWARDNOR3053816
2Thomas HOLMESNOR2902904
3Charlie HOWENOR1901904
4Joseph THOMPSONNOR1571574
5Joel MARSHNOR1361826
6Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNOR1241244
7George BUSHELLNOR1161285
8Jake DADENOR881086
9James ALGERNOR88945
10Paul BUNTONHEM87905
11Alex OGDENNOR86864
12Garedd GARDNERESX77774
13Anthony SHARPHEM70704
14Alfie TURNERHEM60605
15Tobias ROSENOR57574
16Peter HOLMESNOR52585
17Freddie MONTGOMERYNOR50616
18Mark SYDERNOR44446
18Stewart THOMSONVIK44444
20Alex HADINGHAMNOR42424
21Frederick TEMPLENOR36364
22Christopher ANDERSONVIK22225
22Herbie HILYER-ZIEGLERNOR22224
24Dylan ALIVIK15155
25Alexander PENNECKESX11115
26Edward BELLAMYNOR10104
27James FISHERESX995
28Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGC885
28Thomas CANNINGNOR884
30Jeffrey PENNECKESX665
31Ben WARNEHEM335
31Blane KINGENOR334
33Daniel PHILLIPSHEM225
33Ben DAVIESNOR224
35Daniel CURTISESX02002
36Adam CLAYTONNOR01602
37Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENOR01543
38Nicholas BINGHAMESX01523
39William MANNSEVO01001
40Charlie NEWTONHEM0953
41Harry BOTYHEM0801
41Matthew WIGMORENOR0801
41Zachary METHERINGHAMSMK0801
44Bailey BRESKALWGC0601
45Ryan BUNTONCHT0562
46Max WHEATMANNOR0501
46Lewis CHILDSWGC0501
48Charles HUMPHREYSHEM0451
49Tommy DADENOR0402
50Harry LEVENEVIK0383
51Michael LONGSTAFFWGC0321
51Joshua FULLERSMK0321
53Thomas REIDYHEM0313
54Rohan CHAUHANNOR0303
55James REEDERVIK0291
56Edward James FISHERESX0233
57Matthew BYEVIK0213
58Travis PARKERNOR0201
59Andrew LINCOLNNOR0151
60Alistair KINGHEM0143
61Martyn AMOSESX0133
62Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIK0122
62Matthew DUFFSMK0121
62Oddy GREENNOR0121
65Ewan MCANALLYTAL0102
65Samuel DUNNSMK0101
67Domink MROZESX091
67Niccolo SMITHHEM091
69Cooper WHITFORDHEM081
70Murat IMAMZADEHEM071
70Ewan CROUGHANNOR071
70Luan MERAJNOR073
70Finlay PERRIN JOHNSTONHEM071
74James SYDERNOR063
75Daniel HEYMOZWGC051
75Masahiro SUZUKIHEM051
77Jack MUNDYESX011
78Douglas COOPERNOR004
78Ron COOPERNOR004
78Steve COOMBESWGC001
78Stephen BRADLEYHEM001
78Daryl CUTHBERTVIK001
78Paul TRICKERNOR001
78Christopher CLARKEHEM001
78Mike GARRETTNOR004
78James TUDORWGC001
78Kai THOMSONVIK003
78Kye DE FRIENDESX001
78Stephen CAMPBELLHEM002
78Jack SHELLEYVIK003
78Pat THOMASHEM001
78Greg PATTERSONHEM001
78Samuel COZENSNOR003
78Lewis FULCHERVIK002
78Robert MORGANHEM001
78Piers LINCOLNNOR003
78Michael BAUMBACHVIK001
78Hal LEWISHEM001
78Andy WOODVIK001
78Ben LYONSHEM001
78Connor BROWNHEM002
78Daniel GRIMESVIK003
78Fergus WHITEWGC001
78James PYALLVIK003
78James BARTLETTNOR002
78Stuart WALKINGTONHEM001
78Toby EVERESTBOW001
78Charlie MONTEROHEM001
78Noah MOLLHEM001
78Nathan MARTINVIK003
78Jacob COOMBSWGC001
78Isaac COOMBSWGC002
78Henry PEETWGC001
78Finley EVANSWGC001
78Louis PIERSONWGC001
78Krzysztof PODKOWINSKISMK001
78Samuel FISKENOR003
78Ethan HILLNOR001
78Iain WOODWARDHEM001
78Jeremy SMITHHEM001
78Richard FISKENOR002
78Liam WAKESVIK001
78Stuart CROOKTSN001

Champion Club 2018
Age Group Champions 2018

Bookmark and Share