View the Race Results

Race Details

Race ID: 233Race Name: Team Evolution ERSA Vikings SL (Round 3)Race Date: 01-07-2018
Location: Suffolk Ski Centre, IpswichCompleted: YesClosing Date: 28-06-2018
Entries ClosedCost: £10 


Female - 'U08','U10','U12'

PosBibNameClubCatRankRun 1Run 2Run 3TimePoints
133Katie SAUNDERSASRU12114.3814.2714.4928.65
234Grace BUSHELLNORU12215.5515.4315.4030.83
335Eira-Mia HIGGSESXU12315.7415.2515.7230.97
432Madeleine WELSHVIKU10115.5115.6615.6031.11
537Anna SARKARESXU12416.4115.7315.4931.22
631Lilly-Ella AMOSESXU12516.4016.3716.2332.60
741Amelia PIETRZAKHEMU10216.8416.6417.6833.48
842Lucy KINGENORU12617.1517.3317.3234.47
944Isabelle LASTNORU12717.8317.4217.1834.60
1040Heidi GIBBSNORU12818.6117.7017.8935.59
1145Gretchen WINSERVIKU12918.0617.8417.8635.70
1239Imogen LINCOLNNORU121018.3218.2218.2236.44
1350Isobel MONTGOMERYNORU121119.6718.6918.2836.97
1436Martha KITCHINGVIKU121218.9519.5418.6237.57
1558Alice CASKIEVIKU1213DSQ18.3119.3837.69
1648Jemima FISKENORU10319.1818.9518.7937.74
1747Juliette TOMSESXU10419.5619.1319.9338.69
1857Ottilie SPRINGALLVIKU121420.6720.0419.9539.99
1949Neve SELFNORU121521.3320.7520.9441.69
2053Esme ANDERSONVIKU08121.3721.3121.3342.64
2152Sasha HIGGSESXU08221.42DSQ21.6343.05
2256Romilly FRIENDVIKU121621.3522.5521.7143.06
2355Violet GLADINVIKU10525.3026.3525.0750.37
2454Roberta GRIMESVIKU08327.8326.7327.2453.97

Male - 'U08','U10','U12'

PosBibNameClubCatRankRun 1Run 2Run 3TimePoints
110Kieran MITCHELLNORU12114.3514.2213.8028.02
213Maximilian PIETRZAKHEMU12215.0514.5514.5529.10
39George WOODVIKU123DNF15.0614.3729.43
43Harry TOMSESXU12416.0715.5715.3330.90
57Sonny HARTNELLNORU10115.5715.4715.9231.04
68Jasper BLACKWELLTALU10215.8815.7615.9131.64
712Brody AMOSESXU10316.6416.2116.2532.46
814Jude FRANCISVIKU12516.2816.7516.2432.52
917Joshua WEBBESXU12616.8216.4716.4332.90
102Myles GRIMESVIKU10416.9916.6216.3432.96
1111Oliver MARTINVIKU10516.7916.1818.2032.97
126Evan GIBBSNORU12716.4016.7128.5333.11
131Jacob KINGENORU10616.7916.6816.5533.23
144Austin LYTHELLNORU12816.8316.9416.6433.47
1518Tom BARTLETTNORU12917.5517.5817.1734.72
1619Hayden FORDE - POGSONNORU121018.0817.9817.6635.64
1716William LASTNORU10717.8417.8418.6735.68
1820Freddy HARTNELLNORU10818.2518.1018.2536.35
1923Alfie CROFTNORU08119.5019.2619.2738.53
2022Benji HIBBLEVIKU10919.5619.4419.9439.00
2121Scott CHILDSWGCU121121.4621.1220.5441.66
2225Rufus SPRINGALLVIKU121222.9835.9222.0345.01
2324James Michael WALLER-BECKETTNORU08226.9625.6224.1849.80

Female - 'U14','U16','U18','U21','SM1','M23'

PosBibNameClubCatRankRun 1Run 2Run 3TimePoints
174Megan SKIPPERNORU18113.8314.0213.4927.32
282Annie SHELLEYVIKU16117.1114.7314.5429.27
379Charlotte BLYTHHEMU21114.8514.8314.6229.45
475Felicity VENABLESVIKU16215.1414.9714.7229.69
580Mia FRANCISVIKU16315.0615.0614.8629.92
688Layla HACKETTVIKU18215.4515.0214.9930.01
785Catriona BOWENNORSM1115.5915.0815.0130.09
891Lucy BLACKWELLTALU14115.7715.2415.3730.61
987Isabel LINCOLNNORU14215.4741.7415.4130.88
1090Elise GROSENORU16416.1815.3715.6831.05
1189Lauren ALEYHEMU14316.2915.6315.5431.17
1272Madeline SHELLEYVIKU18315.6715.6815.5731.24
1371Siobhan MANNBYVIKU21215.66DNF15.7631.42
1476Scarlett MCCABE-ABELVIKU21315.6616.0115.8431.50
1598Elizabeth MERRIGANVIKU16515.7015.9315.9431.64
1692Caitlin WOODVIKU16616.3316.1316.1532.28
1794Anna GOMEZ CLARKENORU18416.9416.4716.3732.84
1896Hannah SMITHNORU18517.14DSQ16.7733.91
1995Suzanne WEIRNORSM1217.5817.0917.0534.14
2097Sophie WESTVIKU16717.3617.0517.3434.39
21100Anya POUNDALLNORU18618.6717.5617.1934.75
22101Phoebe VENABLESVIKU14417.7118.1317.9335.64
23103Tia CUTHBERTVIKU16819.1718.9318.4037.33
24102Mackenzi SAUNDERSVIKU14518.7540.0519.0637.81
2599Madeline TURNERHEMU18719.4419.6619.4138.85
26104Matilda BELLHEMU14620.9819.8020.6740.47
2778Abby HOLMESNORU16914.0129.0927.9741.98

Male - 'U14','U16','U18','U21','SM1','M23'

PosBibNameClubCatRankRun 1Run 2Run 3TimePoints
166Daniel CURTISESXSM1112.3612.5912.4524.81
22Thomas HOLMESNORU21112.6412.3712.5024.87
38Oliver STEWARDNORU21212.8712.9312.8125.68
49Charlie HOWENORU21313.0612.8612.8325.69
55Jamie GOMEZ CLARKENORU18113.7213.7013.3827.08
63Joshua Michael REYNOLDSNORU18213.4615.1313.7527.21
71Joel MARSHNORU16113.8013.8513.4927.29
811James ALGERNORU16214.0013.6213.9927.61
915James REEDERVIKSM1214.7114.0713.7127.78
1021Tobias ROSENORU18314.4914.3814.1928.57
1165Harry LEVENEVIKU21414.4614.4114.3928.80
1226Jake DADENORU14114.6114.5314.3028.83
1327Alex HADINGHAMNORU14214.8814.9114.4429.32
144Alfie TURNERHEMU163DNF14.6514.6929.34
156George BUSHELLNORU16415.22DNF14.2029.42
1631Maximus MCCABE-ABELVIKU18415.3915.2414.5229.76
1724Freddie MONTGOMERYNORU14315.2115.5114.5729.78
1820Rohan CHAUHANNORU14315.0215.0714.7629.78
1932Edward James FISHERESXU16515.6815.4614.3429.80
2022Frederick TEMPLENORU14515.0815.2114.9029.98
2117James SYDERNORU21515.2115.3314.8330.04
2223Matthew BYEVIKU21615.4415.4614.9930.43
2334Ben DAVIESNORU16615.6215.6815.8431.46
2435Jack MUNDYESXU16717.6415.9715.5331.50
2538Daryl CUTHBERTVIKSM1316.1516.0615.5131.57
2643Samuel FISKENORU18516.0916.4515.6431.73
2749Alexander PENNECKESXU14615.9315.9115.8731.78
2839Herbie HILYER-ZIEGLERNORU14716.2915.9616.0231.98
2930Dylan ALIVIKU16816.1716.7315.8231.99
3040Ben WARNEHEMU148DSQ16.7015.8232.52
3137Thomas CANNINGNORU16916.8917.0415.6632.55
3251Daniel PHILLIPSHEMU14916.6716.3516.5032.85
3348Kai THOMSONVIKU141016.9617.0015.9532.91
3450Lewis FULCHERVIKU161037.6416.9917.8034.79
3553Adam PAGE-BROWNEWGCU141118.1017.6817.5135.19
3652James PYALLVIKU18618.2817.8417.8135.65
3759Luan MERAJNORU18718.4217.8717.7935.66
3814Alex OGDENNORU141213.7813.5926.3639.95
3962Nathan MARTINVIKU18820.2820.6319.8840.16
4036Jack SHELLEYVIKU1413DNF17.0624.1641.22
4164Liam WAKESVIKU141422.4723.3323.6046.07

Bookmark and Share